ACCT - ALDERSGATE CHURCH COMMUNITY THEATRE 3 |
ACCT: 01 Little Women (P) March 4-20 - SSP Judge 4 - Linda Swann |
ACCT: 01 Little Women (P) March 4-20 - TAP Judgee 2 - Todd Paul |
ACCT: 01 Little Women (P) March 4-20 - BCT Judge 2 - Brad Eaton |
ACCT: 01 Little Women (P) March 4-20 - DTC Judge 1 - Jason Damaso |
ACCT: 01 Little Women (P) March 4-20 - FCT Judge 3 - Sandy Steinmeyer |
ACCT: 01 Little Women (P) March 4-20 - HBP Judge 3 - Neil Twohig |
ACCT: 01 Little Women (P) March 4-20 - KAT Judge 2 - Stefanie Nelson |
ACCT: 01 Little Women (P) March 4-20 - LTA Judge 4 - Margaret Evans-Joyce |
ACCT: 01 Little Women (P) March 4-20 - MCP Judge 1 - Patti Green Roth |
ACCT: 01 Little Women (P) March 4-20 - SSS Judge 1 - David Gorsline |
ACCT: 02 Dixie Swim Club (P) July 8-24 - CCP Judge 3 - James Robertson |
ACCT: 02 Dixie Swim Club (P) July 8-24 - GAC Judge 2 - Gretchen Jacobs |
ACCT: 02 Dixie Swim Club (P) July 8-24 - LTA Judge 2 - Jennifer Lyman |
ACCT: 02 Dixie Swim Club (P) July 8-24 - PTP Judge 4 - Mike Gahan |
ACCT: 02 Dixie Swim Club (P) July 8-24 - PGLT Judge 3 - Mary Koster |
ACCT: 02 Dixie Swim Club (P) July 8-24 - PWLT Judge 2 - Natalie Foley |
ACCT: 02 Dixie Swim Club (P) July 8-24 - RCP Judge 2 - Carol Watson |
ACCT: 02 Dixie Swim Club (P) July 8-24 - RLT Judge 3 - Patrick Pase |
ACCT: 02 Dixie Swim Club (P) July 8-24 - RMT Judge 3 - Laurie Newton |
ACCT: 02 Dixie Swim Club (P) July 8-24 - RTP Judge 2 - Mary-Anne Sullivan |
ACCT: 03 Fools (P) Oct 8-23 - SSP Judge 3 - Gene Valendo |
ACCT: 03 Fools (P) Oct 8-23 - BCT Judge 1 - Amy Narron |
ACCT: 03 Fools (P) Oct 8-23 - CRT Judge 2 - Lauren Smith |
ACCT: 03 Fools (P) Oct 8-23 - CPA Judge 1 - Dianne Hood |
ACCT: 03 Fools (P) Oct 8-23 - FCT Judge 4 - Chris Noe |
ACCT: 03 Fools (P) Oct 8-23 - LMP Judge 2 - Michael Hartsfield |
ACCT: 03 Fools (P) Oct 8-23 - MP Judge 1 - Ceil Rogers |
ACCT: 03 Fools (P) Oct 8-23 - PCP Judge 2 - Jeff Davis |
ACCT: 03 Fools (P) Oct 8-23 - PWLT Judge 1 - Pam Cribbs |
ACCT: 03 Fools (P) Oct 8-23 - RTP Judge 3 - Cliff Rodgers |
BCT - BOWIE COMMUNITY THEATRE 3 |
BCT: 01 An Act of the Imagination (P) March 4-20 - ACCT Judge 3 - Marg Soroos |
BCT: 01 An Act of the Imagination (P) March 4-20 - TAP Judgee 3 - AnnMarie Castrigno |
BCT: 01 An Act of the Imagination (P) March 4-20 - FCT Judge 1 - Bryan Marsh |
BCT: 01 An Act of the Imagination (P) March 4-20 - HBP Judge 2 - Kaitelyn Bauer Dieguez |
BCT: 01 An Act of the Imagination (P) March 4-20 - MCP Judge 2 - Linda Stone |
BCT: 01 An Act of the Imagination (P) March 4-20 - MP Judge 1 - Ceil Rogers |
BCT: 01 An Act of the Imagination (P) March 4-20 - PTP Judge 4 - Mike Gahan |
BCT: 01 An Act of the Imagination (P) March 4-20 - RCP Judge 4- Kelly Thompson |
BCT: 01 An Act of the Imagination (P) March 4-20 - RMT Judge 3 - Laurie Newton |
BCT: 01 An Act of the Imagination (P) March 4-20 - RTP Judge 1 - Ted Ballard |
BCT: 02 Fall show (P) August/September - GAC Judge 2 - Gretchen Jacobs |
BCT: 02 Fall show (P) August/September - HBP Judge 3 - Neil Twohig |
BCT: 02 Fall show (P) August/September - KAT Judge 2 - Stefanie Nelson |
BCT: 02 Fall show (P) August/September - MCP Judge 3 - Carol Strachan |
BCT: 02 Fall show (P) August/September - PGLT Judge 2 - Roy Peterson |
BCT: 02 Fall show (P) August/September - PWLT Judge 2 - Natalie Foley |
BCT: 02 Fall show (P) August/September - PPF Judge 4 - Andra Whitt |
BCT: 02 Fall show (P) August/September - RLT Judge 2 - Mary Louise Bishop |
BCT: 02 Fall show (P) August/September - SMP Judge 1 |
BCT: 02 Fall show (P) August/September - SSS Judge 1 - David Gorsline |
BCT: 03 Winter show (P) November/December - TAP Judgee 2 - Todd Paul |
BCT: 03 Winter show (P) November/December - CPA Judge 3 - Beth Terranova |
BCT: 03 Winter show (P) November/December - DTC Judge 2 - Bill Brown |
BCT: 03 Winter show (P) November/December - LMP Judge 4 - Mark Allen |
BCT: 03 Winter show (P) November/December - LTA Judge 2 - Jennifer Lyman |
BCT: 03 Winter show (P) November/December - PTP Judge 1 - AnnaBelle Lowe |
BCT: 03 Winter show (P) November/December - PGLT Judge 1 - Roger Paradis |
BCT: 03 Winter show (P) November/December - PPF Judge 3 - Robbie Snow |
BCT: 03 Winter show (P) November/December - RTP Judge 3 - Cliff Rodgers |
BCT: 03 Winter show (P) November/December - SMP Judge 3 |
CCP - CHEVY CHASE PLAYERS |
CCP: 01 Spring show TBD (P) Late April/Early May - SSP Judge 2 - Kim Ethridge |
CCP: 01 Spring show TBD (P) Late April/Early May - DTC Judge 3 - Shelly Horn |
CCP: 01 Spring show TBD (P) Late April/Early May - DS Judge 1 - Matthew Randall |
CCP: 01 Spring show TBD (P) Late April/Early May - GAC Judge 4 - Penny Martin |
CCP: 01 Spring show TBD (P) Late April/Early May - KAT Judge 4 - Wendy Stengel |
CCP: 01 Spring show TBD (P) Late April/Early May - LMP Judge 4 - Mark Allen |
CCP: 01 Spring show TBD (P) Late April/Early May - MCP Judge 4 - Cheryl Leibovitz |
CCP: 01 Spring show TBD (P) Late April/Early May - PGLT Judge 2 - Roy Peterson |
CCP: 01 Spring show TBD (P) Late April/Early May - PPF Judge 4 - Andra Whitt |
CCP: 01 Spring show TBD (P) Late April/Early May - RTP Judge 3 - Cliff Rodgers |
CCP: 02 Summer show TBD (P) August - SSP Judge 1 |
CCP: 02 Summer show TBD (P) August - ACCT Judge 4 - Rebecca Patton |
CCP: 02 Summer show TBD (P) August - TAP Judgee 1 - Sam Nystrom |
CCP: 02 Summer show TBD (P) August - FCT Judge 3 - Sandy Steinmeyer |
CCP: 02 Summer show TBD (P) August - KAT Judge 3 - Joe Gems |
CCP: 02 Summer show TBD (P) August - LMP Judge 1 - Larry Simmons |
CCP: 02 Summer show TBD (P) August - MP Judge 1 - Ceil Rogeres |
CCP: 02 Summer show TBD (P) August - PGLT Judge 1 - Roger Paradis |
CCP: 02 Summer show TBD (P) August - RCP Judge 1 - Jerry Morse |
CCP: 02 Summer show TBD (P) August - RLT Judge 4 - Laura Andruski |
CCP: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct/Nov - ACCT Judge 1 - Jayn Rife |
CCP: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct/Nov - BCT Judge 1 - Amy Narron |
CCP: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct/Nov - CRT Judge 1 - David Williams |
CCP: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct/Nov - CPA Judge 3 - Beth Terranova |
CCP: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct/Nov - LMP Judge 3 - Anne Hull |
CCP: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct/Nov - PTP Judge 4 - Mike Gahan |
CCP: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct/Nov - RLT Judge 2 - Mary Louise Bishop |
CCP: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct/Nov - RMT Judge 4 - Maggie Modig |
CCP: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct/Nov - SMP Judge 4 |
CCP: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct/Nov - SSS Judge 4 - Michael Kharfen |
CPA - Colonial Players of Annapolis |
CPA: 01 Venus in Fur (P) Jan 8 – 23 - ACCT Judge 1 - Jayn Rife |
CPA: 01 Venus in Fur (P) Jan 8 – 23 - BCT Judge 4 - Rose Talbot |
CPA: 01 Venus in Fur (P) Jan 8 – 23 - DS Judge 4 - James Maxted |
CPA: 01 Venus in Fur (P) Jan 8 – 23 - GAC Judge 2 - Gretchen Jacobs |
CPA: 01 Venus in Fur (P) Jan 8 – 23 - KAT Judge 1 - Ruben Vellekoop -- r 01/10 |
CPA: 01 Venus in Fur (P) Jan 8 – 23 - LTA Judge 1 - Kira Hogan |
CPA: 01 Venus in Fur (P) Jan 8 – 23 - MCP Judge 2 - Linda Stone |
CPA: 01 Venus in Fur (P) Jan 8 – 23 - PGLT Judge 2 - Roy Peterson |
CPA: 01 Venus in Fur (P) Jan 8 – 23 - RCP Judge 1 - Jerry Morse |
CPA: 01 Venus in Fur (P) Jan 8 – 23 - RLT Judge 2 - Mary Louise Bishop |
CPA: 02 Boeing Boeing (P) Feb 19 – Mar 12 - TAP Judgee 3 - AnnMarie Castrigno |
CPA: 02 Boeing Boeing (P) Feb 19 – Mar 12 - CRT Judge 2 - Lauren Smith |
CPA: 02 Boeing Boeing (P) Feb 19 – Mar 12 - DTC Judge 4 - Vitol Wiacek |
CPA: 02 Boeing Boeing (P) Feb 19 – Mar 12 - FCT Judge 1 - Bryan Marsh |
CPA: 02 Boeing Boeing (P) Feb 19 – Mar 12 - LMP Judge 1 - Larry Simmons |
CPA: 02 Boeing Boeing (P) Feb 19 – Mar 12 - MP Judge 2 - Mary Alexander |
CPA: 02 Boeing Boeing (P) Feb 19 – Mar 12 - RCP Judge 4- Kelly Thompson |
CPA: 02 Boeing Boeing (P) Feb 19 – Mar 12 - RTP Judge 2 - Mary-Anne Sullivan |
CPA: 02 Boeing Boeing (P) Feb 19 – Mar 12 - SMP Judge 3 |
CPA: 02 Boeing Boeing (P) Feb 19 – Mar 12 - SSS Judge 3 - Leta Hall |
CPA: 03 The Secret Garden (M) Apr 8 – May 8 - SSP Judge 3 - Gene Valendo |
CPA: 03 The Secret Garden (M) Apr 8 – May 8 - GAC Judge 4 - Penny Martin |
CPA: 03 The Secret Garden (M) Apr 8 – May 8 - HBP Judge 1 - Jason Ellis |
CPA: 03 The Secret Garden (M) Apr 8 – May 8 - KAT Judge 3 - Joe Gems |
CPA: 03 The Secret Garden (M) Apr 8 – May 8 - LTA Judge 3 - Patti Crowley |
CPA: 03 The Secret Garden (M) Apr 8 – May 8 - PCP Judge 1 - Mary Beth Smith-Toomey |
CPA: 03 The Secret Garden (M) Apr 8 – May 8 - PTP Judge 3 - Kim Bessler |
CPA: 03 The Secret Garden (M) Apr 8 – May 8 - PWLT Judge 1 - Pam Cribbs |
CPA: 03 The Secret Garden (M) Apr 8 – May 8 - RMT Judge 2 - Denise Gilmore |
CPA: 03 The Secret Garden (M) Apr 8 – May 8 - SSS Judge 4 - Michael Kharfen |
CPA: 04 Good People (P) June 3 – 25 - CCP Judge 1 - John Vandergriff |
CPA: 04 Good People (P) June 3 – 25 - GAC Judge 3 - Betsy Marks Delaney |
CPA: 04 Good People (P) June 3 – 25 - HBP Judge 2 - Kaitelyn Bauer Dieguez |
CPA: 04 Good People (P) June 3 – 25 - MCP Judge 3 - Carol Strachan |
CPA: 04 Good People (P) June 3 – 25 - MP Judge 1 - Ceil Rogers |
CPA: 04 Good People (P) June 3 – 25 - PCP Judge 3 - Carol Coyle-Shea |
CPA: 04 Good People (P) June 3 – 25 - PGLT Judge 3 - Mary Koster |
CPA: 04 Good People (P) June 3 – 25 - PPF Judge 2 - Derek Bradley |
CPA: 04 Good People (P) June 3 – 25 - RLT Judge 1 - Ken Kemp |
CPA: 04 Good People (P) June 3 – 25 - RTP Judge 4 - Amy Treat |
CPA: 05 Fall Show #1 TBA (P) Sept - TAP Judgee 2 - Todd Paul |
CPA: 05 Fall Show #1 TBA (P) Sept - CRT Judge 3 - Erin DeCaprio |
CPA: 05 Fall Show #1 TBA (P) Sept - CCP Judge 3 - James Robertson |
CPA: 05 Fall Show #1 TBA (P) Sept - DTC Judge 2 - Bill Brown |
CPA: 05 Fall Show #1 TBA (P) Sept - DS Judge 2 - Colleen Stock |
CPA: 05 Fall Show #1 TBA (P) Sept - FCT Judge 3 - Sandy Steinmeyer |
CPA: 05 Fall Show #1 TBA (P) Sept - PWLT Judge 3 - Jason Foster |
CPA: 05 Fall Show #1 TBA (P) Sept - RLT Judge 3 - Patrick Pase |
CPA: 05 Fall Show #1 TBA (P) Sept - RMT Judge 1 - Eric Scerbo |
CPA: 05 Fall Show #1 TBA (P) Sept - SMP Judge 4 |
CPA: 06 Fall Show #2 TBA (P) Oct - SSP Judge 1 |
CPA: 06 Fall Show #2 TBA (P) Oct - CCP Judge 4 - Lennie Magida |
CPA: 06 Fall Show #2 TBA (P) Oct - DS Judge 1 - Matthew Randall |
CPA: 06 Fall Show #2 TBA (P) Oct - KAT Judge 4 - Wendy Stengel |
CPA: 06 Fall Show #2 TBA (P) Oct - MP Judge 4 - John Hutson or Joy Wyne |
CPA: 06 Fall Show #2 TBA (P) Oct - PCP Judge 4 - Robert Shea |
CPA: 06 Fall Show #2 TBA (P) Oct - RCP Judge 2 - Carol Watson |
CPA: 06 Fall Show #2 TBA (P) Oct - RMT Judge 3 - Laurie Newton |
CPA: 06 Fall Show #2 TBA (P) Oct - SMP Judge 1 |
CPA: 06 Fall Show #2 TBA (P) Oct - SSS Judge 1 - David Gorsline |
CPA: 07 Fall Show #3 TBA (P) Nov - ACCT Judge 4 - Rebecca Patton |
CPA: 07 Fall Show #3 TBA (P) Nov - TAP Judgee 4 - Kate Blackburn |
CPA: 07 Fall Show #3 TBA (P) Nov - BCT Judge 2 - Brad Eaton |
CPA: 07 Fall Show #3 TBA (P) Nov - CRT Judge 1 - David Williams |
CPA: 07 Fall Show #3 TBA (P) Nov - FCT Judge 2 - Evelyn Rice |
CPA: 07 Fall Show #3 TBA (P) Nov - LMP Judge 2 - Michael Hartsfield |
CPA: 07 Fall Show #3 TBA (P) Nov - PTP Judge 1 - AnnaBelle Lowe |
CPA: 07 Fall Show #3 TBA (P) Nov - PGLT Judge 1 - Roger Paradis |
CPA: 07 Fall Show #3 TBA (P) Nov - PWLT Judge 4 - Sallie Willows |
CPA: 07 Fall Show #3 TBA (P) Nov - SSS Judge 2 - Debbie Peetz |
CRT - CASTAWAYS REPERTORY THEATRE |
CRT: 01 A Raisin In The Sun (P) Jan 15-31 - TAP Judgee 2 - Todd Paul |
CRT: 01 A Raisin In The Sun (P) Jan 15-31 - BCT Judge 3- James McDaniel |
CRT: 01 A Raisin In The Sun (P) Jan 15-31 - GAC Judge 4 - Penny Martin |
CRT: 01 A Raisin In The Sun (P) Jan 15-31 - MCP Judge 1 - Patti Green Roth |
CRT: 01 A Raisin In The Sun (P) Jan 15-31 - MP Judge 1 - Ceil Rogers |
CRT: 01 A Raisin In The Sun (P) Jan 15-31 - PTP Judge 2 - Lynne O'Meara |
CRT: 01 A Raisin In The Sun (P) Jan 15-31 - PGLT Judge 3 - Mary Koster |
CRT: 01 A Raisin In The Sun (P) Jan 15-31 - RLT Judge 1 - Ken Kemp |
CRT: 01 A Raisin In The Sun (P) Jan 15-31 - SMP Judge 2 |
CRT: 01 A Raisin In The Sun (P) Jan 15-31 - SSS Judge 3 - Leta Hall |
CRT: 02 The Music Man (M) April 29-May 22 - CCP Judge 1 - John Vandergriff |
CRT: 02 The Music Man (M) April 29-May 22 - CPA Judge 2 - Danny Brooks |
CRT: 02 The Music Man (M) April 29-May 22 - DS Judge 2 - Colleen Stock |
CRT: 02 The Music Man (M) April 29-May 22 - HBP Judge 4 - Jim Watson |
CRT: 02 The Music Man (M) April 29-May 22 - LTA Judge 2 - Jennifer Lyman |
CRT: 02 The Music Man (M) April 29-May 22 - PCP Judge 4 - Robert Shea |
CRT: 02 The Music Man (M) April 29-May 22 - RCP Judge 2 - Carol Watson |
CRT: 02 The Music Man (M) April 29-May 22 - RMT Judge 4 - Maggie Modig |
CRT: 02 The Music Man (M) April 29-May 22 - RTP Judge 2 - Mary-Anne Sullivan |
CRT: 02 The Music Man (M) April 29-May 22 - SSS Judge 4 - Michael Kharfen |
CRT: 03 Cat On A Hot Tin Roof (P) October - TAP Judgee 4 - Kate Blackburn |
CRT: 03 Cat On A Hot Tin Roof (P) October - CCP Judge 3 - James Robertson |
CRT: 03 Cat On A Hot Tin Roof (P) October - DTC Judge 4 - Vitol Wiacek |
CRT: 03 Cat On A Hot Tin Roof (P) October - DS Judge 4 - James Maxted |
CRT: 03 Cat On A Hot Tin Roof (P) October - FCT Judge 1 - Bryan Marsh |
CRT: 03 Cat On A Hot Tin Roof (P) October - GAC Judge 2 - Gretchen Jacobs |
CRT: 03 Cat On A Hot Tin Roof (P) October - KAT Judge 3 - Joe Gems |
CRT: 03 Cat On A Hot Tin Roof (P) October - PCP Judge 3 - Carol Coyle-Shea |
CRT: 03 Cat On A Hot Tin Roof (P) October - PWLT Judge 2 - Natalie Foley |
CRT: 03 Cat On A Hot Tin Roof (P) October - PPF Judge 2 - Derek Bradley |
DS - DOMINION STAGE |
DS: 01 The History Boys (P) Jan 15-30 - SSP Judge 1 |
DS: 01 The History Boys (P) Jan 15-30 - ACCT Judge 2 - Travis (TJ) Downing |
DS: 01 The History Boys (P) Jan 15-30 - CCP Judge 4 - Lennie Magida |
DS: 01 The History Boys (P) Jan 15-30 - DTC Judge 4 - Vitol Wiacek |
DS: 01 The History Boys (P) Jan 15-30 - LMP Judge 4 - Mark Allen |
DS: 01 The History Boys (P) Jan 15-30 - LTA Judge 2 - Jennifer Lyman -- r 01/21 |
DS: 01 The History Boys (P) Jan 15-30 - PCP Judge 2 - Jeff Davis |
DS: 01 The History Boys (P) Jan 15-30 - PTP Judge 3 - Kim Bessler |
DS: 01 The History Boys (P) Jan 15-30 - PPF Judge 4 - Andra Whitt |
DS: 01 The History Boys (P) Jan 15-30 - RMT Judge 1 - Eric Scerbo |
DS: 02 The Boys in the Band (P) April 1, 2, 7, 8, 9, 14, 15, 16 - SSP Judge 2 - Kim Ethridge |
DS: 02 The Boys in the Band (P) April 1-16 - CCP Judge 1 - John Vandergriff |
DS: 02 The Boys in the Band (P) April 1-16 - CPA Judge 2 - Danny Brooks |
DS: 02 The Boys in the Band (P) April 1-16 - FCT Judge 2 - Evelyn Rice |
DS: 02 The Boys in the Band (P) April 1-16 - LMP Judge 1 - Larry Simmons |
DS: 02 The Boys in the Band (P) April 1-16 - PPF Judge 3 - Robbie Snow |
DS: 02 The Boys in the Band (P) April 1-16 - RCP Judge 3 - Cheryl Kenny |
DS: 02 The Boys in the Band (P) April 1-16 - RLT Judge 1 - Ken Kemp |
DS: 02 The Boys in the Band (P) April 1-16 - RMT Judge 4 - Maggie Modig |
DS: 02 The Boys in the Band (P) April 1-16 - SSS Judge 4 - Michael Kharfen |
DS: 03 Snakebit (P) June 10-25 - SSP Judge 4 - Linda Swann |
DS: 03 Snakebit (P) June 10-25 - ACCT Judge 1 - Jayn Rife |
DS: 03 Snakebit (P) June 10-25 - BCT Judge 1 - Amy Narron |
DS: 03 Snakebit (P) June 10-25 - CPA Judge 4 - Terry Averill |
DS: 03 Snakebit (P) June 10-25 - FCT Judge 1 - Bryan Marsh |
DS: 03 Snakebit (P) June 10-25 - GAC Judge 4 - Penny Martin |
DS: 03 Snakebit (P) June 10-25 - LMP Judge 3 - Anne Hull |
DS: 03 Snakebit (P) June 10-25 - LTA Judge 3 - Patti Crowley |
DS: 03 Snakebit (P) June 10-25 - MP Judge 2 - Mary Alexander |
DS: 03 Snakebit (P) June 10-25 - RCP Judge 1 - Jerry Morse |
DS: 04 Fall Production (M) Oct/Nov - TAP Judgee 1 - Sam Nystrom |
DS: 04 Fall Production (M) Oct/Nov - BCT Judge 2 - Brad Eaton |
DS: 04 Fall Production (M) Oct/Nov - GAC Judge 2 - Gretchen Jacobs |
DS: 04 Fall Production (M) Oct/Nov - HBP Judge 1 - Jason Ellis |
DS: 04 Fall Production (M) Oct/Nov - KAT Judge 3 - Joe Gems |
DS: 04 Fall Production (M) Oct/Nov - MCP Judge 1 - Patti Green Roth |
DS: 04 Fall Production (M) Oct/Nov - PTP Judge 1 - AnnaBelle Lowe |
DS: 04 Fall Production (M) Oct/Nov - PGLT Judge 1 - Roger Paradis |
DS: 04 Fall Production (M) Oct/Nov - PWLT Judge 1 - Pam Cribbs |
DS: 04 Fall Production (M) Oct/Nov - RTP Judge 2 - Mary-Anne Sullivan |
DTC – Damascus Theatre Company |
DTC: 01 The Drowsy Chaperone (M) June 10-26 - SSP Judge 1 |
DTC: 01 The Drowsy Chaperone (M) June 10-26 - ACCT Judge 2 - Travis (TJ) Downing |
DTC: 01 The Drowsy Chaperone (M) June 10-26 - CPA Judge 3 - Beth Terranova |
DTC: 01 The Drowsy Chaperone (M) June 10-26 - DS Judge 1 - Matthew Randall |
DTC: 01 The Drowsy Chaperone (M) June 10-26 - MCP Judge 4 - Cheryl Leibovitz |
DTC: 01 The Drowsy Chaperone (M) June 10-26 - PCP Judge 4 - Robert Shea |
DTC: 01 The Drowsy Chaperone (M) June 10-26 - PGLT Judge 4 - Linda Sellner |
DTC: 01 The Drowsy Chaperone (M) June 10-26 - PPF Judge 3 - Robbie Snow |
DTC: 01 The Drowsy Chaperone (M) June 10-26 - RCP Judge 4- Kelly Thompson |
DTC: 01 The Drowsy Chaperone (M) June 10-26 - RMT Judge 2 - Denise Gilmore |
DTC: 02 TBD (M) Nov 11-30 - SSP Judge 3 - Gene Valendo |
DTC: 02 TBD (M) Nov 11-30 - TAP Judgee 1 - Sam Nystrom |
DTC: 02 TBD (M) Nov 11-30 - CPA Judge 2 - Danny Brooks |
DTC: 02 TBD (M) Nov 11-30 - GAC Judge 1 - John Decker |
DTC: 02 TBD (M) Nov 11-30 - KAT Judge 4 - Wendy Stengel |
DTC: 02 TBD (M) Nov 11-30 - LTA Judge 1 - Kira Hogan |
DTC: 02 TBD (M) Nov 11-30 - MP Judge 3 - Kay Coupe and Paul Shoope |
DTC: 02 TBD (M) Nov 11-30 - PWLT Judge 1 - Pam Cribbs |
DTC: 02 TBD (M) Nov 11-30 - RTP Judge 1 - Ted Ballard |
DTC: 02 TBD (M) Nov 11-30 - SSS Judge 3 - Leta Hall |
FCT - FAUQUIER COMMUNITY THEATRE |
FCT: 01 The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee (M) 22, 23, 24(m), 29, 30, 31(m), Feb 5, 6, 7(m) - CRT Judge 4 - Karla Carias |
FCT: 01 The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee (M) Jan/Feb - CCP Judge 4 - Lennie Magida |
FCT: 01 The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee (M) Jan/Feb - DTC Judge 3 - Shelly Horn |
FCT: 01 The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee (M) Jan/Feb - DS Judge 3 - Shawn Byers |
FCT: 01 The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee (M) Jan/Feb - HBP Judge 4 - Jim Watson |
FCT: 01 The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee (M) Jan/Feb - PCP Judge 1 - Mary Beth Smith-Toomey |
FCT: 01 The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee (M) Jan/Feb - RMT Judge 1 - Eric Scerbo |
FCT: 01 The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee (M) Jan/Feb - RTP Judge 2 - Mary-Anne Sullivan -- r 01/31 |
FCT: 01 The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee (M) Jan/Feb - SMP Judge 1 |
FCT: 01 The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee (M) Jan/Feb - SSS Judge 2 - Debbie Peetz |
FCT: 02 Love Letters (P) Feb - SSP Judge 1 |
FCT: 02 Love Letters (P) Feb - ACCT Judge 1 - Jayn Rife |
FCT: 02 Love Letters (P) Feb - CPA Judge 4 - Terry Averill |
FCT: 02 Love Letters (P) Feb - KAT Judge 1 - Ruben Vellekoop / Carlotta Capuano |
FCT: 02 Love Letters (P) Feb - LMP Judge 1 - Larry Simmons |
FCT: 02 Love Letters (P) Feb - LTA Judge 3 - Patti Crowley |
FCT: 02 Love Letters (P) Feb - MCP Judge 4 - Cheryl Leibovitz |
FCT: 02 Love Letters (P) Feb - MP Judge 2 - Mary Alexander |
FCT: 02 Love Letters (P) Feb - PPF Judge 2 - Derek Bradley |
FCT: 02 Love Letters (P) Feb - RLT Judge 4 - Laura Andruski |
FCT: 03 Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead (P) March/Apr - TAP Judgee 1 - Sam Nystrom |
FCT: 03 Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead (P) March/Apr - BCT Judge 1 - Amy Narron |
FCT: 03 Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead (P) March/Apr - GAC Judge 1 - John Decker |
FCT: 03 Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead (P) March/Apr - HBP Judge 1 - Jason Ellis |
FCT: 03 Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead (P) March/Apr - PTP Judge 2 - Lynne O'Meara |
FCT: 03 Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead (P) March/Apr - PGLT Judge 1 - Roger Paradis |
FCT: 03 Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead (P) March/Apr - PWLT Judge 3 - Jason Foster |
FCT: 03 Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead (P) March/Apr - RCP Judge 1 - Jerry Morse |
FCT: 03 Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead (P) March/Apr - SMP Judge 3 |
FCT: 03 Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead (P) March/Apr - SSS Judge 3 - Leta Hall |
FCT: 04 Jane Eyre: The Musical (M) Apr/May - ACCT Judge 4 - Rebecca Patton |
FCT: 04 Jane Eyre: The Musical (M) Apr/May - TAP Judgee 3 - AnnMarie Castrigno |
FCT: 04 Jane Eyre: The Musical (M) Apr/May - CCP Judge 2 - Peter Chewning |
FCT: 04 Jane Eyre: The Musical (M) Apr/May - DTC Judge 4 - Vitol Wiacek |
FCT: 04 Jane Eyre: The Musical (M) Apr/May - DS Judge 2 - Colleen Stock |
FCT: 04 Jane Eyre: The Musical (M) Apr/May - PCP Judge 2 - Jeff Davis |
FCT: 04 Jane Eyre: The Musical (M) Apr/May - PPF Judge 1 - Mario Font |
FCT: 04 Jane Eyre: The Musical (M) Apr/May - RCP Judge 3 - Cheryl Kenny |
FCT: 04 Jane Eyre: The Musical (M) Apr/May - RLT Judge 1 - Ken Kemp |
FCT: 04 Jane Eyre: The Musical (M) Apr/May - RMT Judge 3 - Laurie Newton |
FCT: 05 Fall Show (P) September/October - SSP Judge 4 - Linda Swann |
FCT: 05 Fall Show (P) September/October - CRT Judge 3 - Erin DeCaprio |
FCT: 05 Fall Show (P) September/October - CPA Judge 1 - Dianne Hood |
FCT: 05 Fall Show (P) September/October - KAT Judge 4 - Wendy Stengel |
FCT: 05 Fall Show (P) September/October - LMP Judge 3 - Anne Hull |
FCT: 05 Fall Show (P) September/October - LTA Judge 4 - Margaret Evans-Joyce |
FCT: 05 Fall Show (P) September/October - MCP Judge 1 - Patti Green Roth |
FCT: 05 Fall Show (P) September/October - MP Judge 3 - Kay Coupe and Paul Shoope |
FCT: 05 Fall Show (P) September/October - PTP Judge 4 - Mike Gahan |
FCT: 05 Fall Show (P) September/October - PGLT Judge 4 - Linda Sellner |
FCT: 06 Late Fall Show (P) November/December - BCT Judge 2 - Brad Eaton |
FCT: 06 Late Fall Show (P) November/December - CRT Judge 2 - Lauren Smith |
FCT: 06 Late Fall Show (P) November/December - DS Judge 4 - James Maxted |
FCT: 06 Late Fall Show (P) November/December - GAC Judge 3 - Betsy Marks Delaney |
FCT: 06 Late Fall Show (P) November/December - HBP Judge 3 - Neil Twohig |
FCT: 06 Late Fall Show (P) November/December - PCP Judge 4 - Robert Shea |
FCT: 06 Late Fall Show (P) November/December - PWLT Judge 2 |
FCT: 06 Late Fall Show (P) November/December - RTP Judge 4 - Amy Treat |
FCT: 06 Late Fall Show (P) November/December - SMP Judge 4 |
FCT: 06 Late Fall Show (P) November/December - SSS Judge 4 - Michael Kharfen |
GAC - GREENBELT ARTS CENTER |
GAC: 01 Zombie Prom (M) Jan 22 - Feb 7 - SSP Judge 3 - Gene Valendo |
GAC: 01 Zombie Prom (M) Jan 22 - Feb 7 - ACCT Judge 1 - Jayn Rife |
GAC: 01 Zombie Prom (M) Jan 22 - Feb 7 - FCT Judge 4 - Chris Noe |
GAC: 01 Zombie Prom (M) Jan 22 - Feb 7 - HBP Judge 1 - Jason Ellis |
GAC: 01 Zombie Prom (M) Jan 22 - Feb 7 - KAT Judge 2 - Stefanie Nelson |
GAC: 01 Zombie Prom (M) Jan 22 - Feb 7 - LTA Judge 3 - Patti Crowley |
GAC: 01 Zombie Prom (M) Jan 22 - Feb 7 - MP Judge 1 - Ceil Rogers |
GAC: 01 Zombie Prom (M) Jan 22 - Feb 7 - RCP Judge 1 - Jerry Morse |
GAC: 01 Zombie Prom (M) Jan 22 - Feb 7 - RLT Judge 2 - Mary Louise Bishop |
GAC: 01 Zombie Prom (M) Jan 22 - Feb 7 - RMT Judge 2 - Denise Gilmore |
GAC: 02 Bad Jews (P) Mar 4 - Mar 20 - TAP Judgee 4 - Kate Blackburn |
GAC: 02 Bad Jews (P) Mar 4 - Mar 20 - CRT Judge 2 - Lauren Smith |
GAC: 02 Bad Jews (P) Mar 4 - Mar 20 - CPA Judge 4 - Terry Averill |
GAC: 02 Bad Jews (P) Mar 4 - Mar 20 - KAT Judge 4 - Wendy Stengel |
GAC: 02 Bad Jews (P) Mar 4 - Mar 20 - LMP Judge 3 - Anne Hull |
GAC: 02 Bad Jews (P) Mar 4 - Mar 20 - LTA Judge 1 - Kira Hogan |
GAC: 02 Bad Jews (P) Mar 4 - Mar 20 - MCP Judge 4 - Cheryl Leibovitz |
GAC: 02 Bad Jews (P) Mar 4 - Mar 20 - PGLT Judge 3 - Mary Koster |
GAC: 02 Bad Jews (P) Mar 4 - Mar 20 - PPF Judge 2 - Derek Bradley |
GAC: 02 Bad Jews (P) Mar 4 - Mar 20 - SMP Judge 3 |
GAC: 03 Enchanted April (P) Apr 8 – Apr 30 - ACCT Judge 4 - Rebecca Patton |
GAC: 03 Enchanted April (P) Apr 8 – Apr 30 - BCT Judge 4 - Rose Talbot |
GAC: 03 Enchanted April (P) Apr 8 – Apr 30 - DS Judge 2 - Colleen Stock |
GAC: 03 Enchanted April (P) Apr 8 – Apr 30 - MP Judge 2 - Mary Alexander |
GAC: 03 Enchanted April (P) Apr 8 – Apr 30 - PTP Judge 3 - Kim Bessler |
GAC: 03 Enchanted April (P) Apr 8 – Apr 30 - PWLT Judge 3 - Jason Foster |
GAC: 03 Enchanted April (P) Apr 8 – Apr 30 - RCP Judge 4- Kelly Thompson |
GAC: 03 Enchanted April (P) Apr 8 – Apr 30 - RMT Judge 1 - Eric Scerbo |
GAC: 03 Enchanted April (P) Apr 8 – Apr 30 - RTP Judge 3 - Cliff Rodgers |
GAC: 03 Enchanted April (P) Apr 8 – Apr 30 - SSS Judge 3 - Leta Hall |
GAC: 04 New Wrinkles (M) May13 – 29 - TAP Judgee 1 - Sam Nystrom |
GAC: 04 New Wrinkles (M) May13 – 29 - CCP Judge 1 - John Vandergriff |
GAC: 04 New Wrinkles (M) May13 – 29 - DTC Judge 3 - Shelly Horn |
GAC: 04 New Wrinkles (M) May13 – 29 - FCT Judge 1 - Bryan Marsh |
GAC: 04 New Wrinkles (M) May13 – 29 - LTA Judge 4 - Margaret Evans-Joyce |
GAC: 04 New Wrinkles (M) May13 – 29 - MCP Judge 3 - Carol Strachan |
GAC: 04 New Wrinkles (M) May13 – 29 - PCP Judge 1 - Mary Beth Smith-Toomey |
GAC: 04 New Wrinkles (M) May13 – 29 - PPF Judge 4 - Andra Whitt |
GAC: 04 New Wrinkles (M) May13 – 29 - RLT Judge 4 - Laura Andruski |
GAC: 04 New Wrinkles (M) May13 – 29 - SMP Judge 4 |
GAC: 05 Early Fall TBD (M) Sep/Oct - SSP Judge 2 - Kim Ethridge |
GAC: 05 Early Fall TBD (M) Sep/Oct - ACCT Judge 2 - Travis (TJ) Downing |
GAC: 05 Early Fall TBD (M) Sep/Oct - CRT Judge 4 - Karla Carias |
GAC: 05 Early Fall TBD (M) Sep/Oct - CCP Judge 2 - Peter Chewning |
GAC: 05 Early Fall TBD (M) Sep/Oct - CPA Judge 2 - Danny Brooks |
GAC: 05 Early Fall TBD (M) Sep/Oct - DTC Judge 4 - Vitol Wiacek |
GAC: 05 Early Fall TBD (M) Sep/Oct - LMP Judge 4 - Mark Allen |
GAC: 05 Early Fall TBD (M) Sep/Oct - PCP Judge 2 - Jeff Davis |
GAC: 05 Early Fall TBD (M) Sep/Oct - PGLT Judge 1 - Roger Paradis |
GAC: 05 Early Fall TBD (M) Sep/Oct - RTP Judge 4 - Amy Treat |
GAC: 06 Late Fall TBD (P) Nov/Dec - BCT Judge 3- James McDaniel |
GAC: 06 Late Fall TBD (P) Nov/Dec - CCP Judge 3 - James Robertson |
GAC: 06 Late Fall TBD (P) Nov/Dec - DS Judge 3 - Shawn Byers |
GAC: 06 Late Fall TBD (P) Nov/Dec - FCT Judge 3 - Sandy Steinmeyer |
GAC: 06 Late Fall TBD (P) Nov/Dec - MP Judge 4 - John Hutson or Joy Wyne |
GAC: 06 Late Fall TBD (P) Nov/Dec - PTP Judge 2 - Lynne O'Meara |
GAC: 06 Late Fall TBD (P) Nov/Dec - PWLT Judge 4 - Sallie Willows |
GAC: 06 Late Fall TBD (P) Nov/Dec - RMT Judge 3 - Laurie Newton |
GAC: 06 Late Fall TBD (P) Nov/Dec - SMP Judge 1 |
GAC: 06 Late Fall TBD (P) Nov/Dec - SSS Judge 1 - David Gorsline |
HBP - HARD BARGAIN PLAYERS |
HBP: 01 Spring show TBD (P) April - TAP Judge 1 - Sam Nystrom |
HBP: 01 Spring show TBD (P) April - DTC Judge 2 - Bill Brown |
HBP: 01 Spring show TBD (P) April - GAC Judge 4 - Penny Martin |
HBP: 01 Spring show TBD (P) April - LMP Judge 2 - Michael Hartsfield |
HBP: 01 Spring show TBD (P) April - MCP Judge 3 - Carol Strachan |
HBP: 01 Spring show TBD (P) April - PCP Judge 4 - Robert Shea |
HBP: 01 Spring show TBD (P) April - PGLT Judge 2 - Roy Peterson |
HBP: 01 Spring show TBD (P) April - PPF Judge 4 - Andra Whitt |
HBP: 01 Spring show TBD (P) April - RCP Judge 1 - Jerry Morse |
HBP: 01 Spring show TBD (P) April - RLT Judge 2 - Mary Louise Bishop |
HBP: 02 Summer 1 show TBD (P) June - SSP Judge 2 - Kim Ethridge |
HBP: 02 Summer 1 show TBD (P) June - ACCT Judge 3 - Marg Soroos |
HBP: 02 Summer 1 show TBD (P) June - BCT Judge 2 - Brad Eaton |
HBP: 02 Summer 1 show TBD (P) June - CRT Judge 4 - Karla Carias |
HBP: 02 Summer 1 show TBD (P) June - CPA Judge 1 - Dianne Hood |
HBP: 02 Summer 1 show TBD (P) June - KAT Judge 2 - Stefanie Nelson |
HBP: 02 Summer 1 show TBD (P) June - LTA Judge 4 - Margaret Evans-Joyce |
HBP: 02 Summer 1 show TBD (P) June - MP Judge 3 - Kay Coupe and Paul Shoope |
HBP: 02 Summer 1 show TBD (P) June - PWLT Judge 4 - Sallie Willows |
HBP: 02 Summer 1 show TBD (P) June - RTP Judge 3 - Cliff Rodgers |
HBP: 03 Summer 2 show TBD (P) August - CCP Judge 2 - Peter Chewning |
HBP: 03 Summer 2 show TBD (P) August - DS Judge 1 - Matthew Randall |
HBP: 03 Summer 2 show TBD (P) August - FCT Judge 4 - Chris Noe |
HBP: 03 Summer 2 show TBD (P) August - GAC Judge 1 - John Decker |
HBP: 03 Summer 2 show TBD (P) August - PCP Judge 3 - Carol Coyle-Shea |
HBP: 03 Summer 2 show TBD (P) August - PTP Judge 3 - Kim Bessler |
HBP: 03 Summer 2 show TBD (P) August - RLT Judge 1 - Ken Kemp |
HBP: 03 Summer 2 show TBD (P) August - RMT Judge 2 - Denise Gilmore |
HBP: 03 Summer 2 show TBD (P) August - SMP Judge 2 |
HBP: 03 Summer 2 show TBD (P) August - SSS Judge 4 - Michael Kharfen |
HBP: 04 Fall show TBD (M) October - ACCT Judge 1 - Jayn Rife |
HBP: 04 Fall show TBD (M) October - TAP Judgee 2 - Todd Paul |
HBP: 04 Fall show TBD (M) October - CRT Judge 1 - David Williams |
HBP: 04 Fall show TBD (M) October - DTC Judge 1 - Jason Damaso |
HBP: 04 Fall show TBD (M) October - KAT Judge 1 - Ruben Vellekoop / Carlotta Capuano |
HBP: 04 Fall show TBD (M) October - LMP Judge 4 - Mark Allen |
HBP: 04 Fall show TBD (M) October - MCP Judge 4 - Cheryl Leibovitz |
HBP: 04 Fall show TBD (M) October - PGLT Judge 4 - Linda Sellner |
HBP: 04 Fall show TBD (M) October - PPF Judge 3 - Robbie Snow |
HBP: 04 Fall show TBD (M) October - RCP Judge 3 - Cheryl Kenny |
KAT - KENSINGTON ARTS THEATRE |
KAT: 01 Laramie Project (P) Feb 5-20 - SSP Judge 2 - Kim Ethridge |
KAT: 01 Laramie Project (P) Feb 5-20 - BCT Judge 3- James McDaniel |
KAT: 01 Laramie Project (P) Feb 5-20 - CCP Judge 4 - Lennie Magida |
KAT: 01 Laramie Project (P) Feb 5-20 - CPA Judge 1 - Dianne Hood |
KAT: 01 Laramie Project (P) Feb 5-20 - DTC Judge 4 - Vitol Wiacek |
KAT: 01 Laramie Project (P) Feb 5-20 - HBP Judge 3 - Neil Twohig |
KAT: 01 Laramie Project (P) Feb 5-20 - MP Judge 4 - John Hutson or Joy Wyne |
KAT: 01 Laramie Project (P) Feb 5-20 - PCP Judge 4 - Robert Shea |
KAT: 01 Laramie Project (P) Feb 5-20 - PTP Judge 4 - Mike Gahan |
KAT: 01 Laramie Project (P) Feb 5-20 - RTP Judge 1 - Ted Ballard |
KAT: 02 The Who’s Tommy (M) May 6, 7, 13, 14, 15, 20, 21, 22, 27, 28 - DS Judge 1 - Matthew Randall |
KAT: 02 The Who’s Tommy (M) May 6-28 - FCT Judge 4 - Chris Noe |
KAT: 02 The Who’s Tommy (M) May 6-28 - GAC Judge 4 - Penny Martin |
KAT: 02 The Who’s Tommy (M) May 6-28 - LMP Judge 3 - Anne Hull |
KAT: 02 The Who’s Tommy (M) May 6-28 - PWLT Judge 1 - Pam Cribbs |
KAT: 02 The Who’s Tommy (M) May 6-28 - RCP Judge 1 - Jerry Morse |
KAT: 02 The Who’s Tommy (M) May 6-28 - RLT Judge 1 - Ken Kemp |
KAT: 02 The Who’s Tommy (M) May 6-28 - RMT Judge 4 - Maggie Modig |
KAT: 02 The Who’s Tommy (M) May 6-28 - SMP Judge 2 |
KAT: 02 The Who’s Tommy (M) May 6-28 - SSS Judge 4 - Michael Kharfen |
KAT: 03 TBA (M) Oct/Nov - SSP Judge 3 - Gene Valendo |
KAT: 03 TBA (M) Oct/Nov - ACCT Judge 2 - Travis (TJ) Downing |
KAT: 03 TBA (M) Oct/Nov - TAP Judgee 2 - Todd Paul |
KAT: 03 TBA (M) Oct/Nov - CRT Judge 3 - Erin DeCaprio |
KAT: 03 TBA (M) Oct/Nov - DTC Judge 3 - Shelly Horn |
KAT: 03 TBA (M) Oct/Nov - MCP Judge 2 - Linda Stone |
KAT: 03 TBA (M) Oct/Nov - PCP Judge 2 - Jeff Davis |
KAT: 03 TBA (M) Oct/Nov - PGLT Judge 2 - Roy Peterson |
KAT: 03 TBA (M) Oct/Nov - PPF Judge 3 - Robbie Snow |
KAT: 03 TBA (M) Oct/Nov - RTP Judge 3 - Cliff Rodgers |
LMP - LAUREL MILL PLAYHOUSE |
LMP: 01 Twelfth Night (P) January 5, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22, 23, 24(m), 29, 30, 31(m) – 31 - SSP Judge 2 - Kim Ethridge |
LMP: 01 Twelfth Night (P) January 5 – 31 - BCT Judge 1 - Amy Narron |
LMP: 01 Twelfth Night (P) January 5 – 31 - CRT Judge 4 - Karla Carias |
LMP: 01 Twelfth Night (P) January 5 – 31 - CCP Judge 1 - John Vandergriff |
LMP: 01 Twelfth Night (P) January 5 – 31 - CPA Judge 4 - Terry Averill |
LMP: 01 Twelfth Night (P) January 5 – 31 - HBP Judge 1 - Jason Ellis |
LMP: 01 Twelfth Night (P) January 5 – 31 - KAT Judge 4 - Wendy Stengel |
LMP: 01 Twelfth Night (P) January 5 – 31 - MP Judge 4 - John Hutson or Joy Wyne |
LMP: 01 Twelfth Night (P) January 5 – 31 - PWLT Judge 3 - Jason Foster |
LMP: 01 Twelfth Night (P) January 5 – 31 - RMT Judge 2 - Denise Gilmore |
LMP: 02 Man of LaMancha (M) February 26 - March 20 - CRT Judge 3 - Erin DeCaprio |
LMP: 02 Man of LaMancha (M) February 26 - March 20 - DS Judge 2 - Colleen Stock |
LMP: 02 Man of LaMancha (M) February 26 - March 20 - GAC Judge 3 - Betsy Marks Delaney |
LMP: 02 Man of LaMancha (M) February 26 - March 20 - PCP Judge 3 - Carol Coyle-Shea |
LMP: 02 Man of LaMancha (M) February 26 - March 20 - PTP Judge 1 - AnnaBelle Lowe |
LMP: 02 Man of LaMancha (M) February 26 - March 20 - PGLT Judge 1 - Roger Paradis |
LMP: 02 Man of LaMancha (M) February 26 - March 20 - RCP Judge 1 - Jerry Morse |
LMP: 02 Man of LaMancha (M) February 26 - March 20 - RLT Judge 4 - Laura Andruski |
LMP: 02 Man of LaMancha (M) February 26 - March 20 - SMP Judge 4 |
LMP: 02 Man of LaMancha (M) February 26 - March 20 - SSS Judge 4 - Michael Kharfen |
LMP: 03 TBD (P) April 1 – 17 - ACCT Judge 2 - Travis (TJ) Downing |
LMP: 03 TBD (P) April 1 – 17 - TAP Judgee 3 - AnnMarie Castrigno |
LMP: 03 TBD (P) April 1 – 17 - DTC Judge 3 - Shelly Horn |
LMP: 03 TBD (P) April 1 – 17 - HBP Judge 4 - Jim Watson |
LMP: 03 TBD (P) April 1 – 17 - KAT Judge 2 - Stefanie Nelson |
LMP: 03 TBD (P) April 1 – 17 - LTA Judge 4 - Margaret Evans-Joyce |
LMP: 03 TBD (P) April 1 – 17 - MCP Judge 1 - Patti Green Roth |
LMP: 03 TBD (P) April 1 – 17 - PPF Judge 1 - Mario Font |
LMP: 03 TBD (P) April 1 – 17 - RMT Judge 3 - Laurie Newton |
LMP: 03 TBD (P) April 1 – 17 - RTP Judge 4 - Amy Treat |
LMP: 04 TBD (M) April 29 - May 22 - BCT Judge 4 - Rose Talbot |
LMP: 04 TBD (M) April 29 - May 22 - CCP Judge 3 - James Robertson |
LMP: 04 TBD (M) April 29 - May 22 - CPA Judge 3 - Beth Terranova |
LMP: 04 TBD (M) April 29 - May 22 - DS Judge 3 - Shawn Byers |
LMP: 04 TBD (M) April 29 - May 22 - FCT Judge 1 - Bryan Marsh |
LMP: 04 TBD (M) April 29 - May 22 - GAC Judge 1 - John Decker |
LMP: 04 TBD (M) April 29 - May 22 - LTA Judge 1 - Kira Hogan |
LMP: 04 TBD (M) April 29 - May 22 - MP Judge 1 - Ceil Rogers |
LMP: 04 TBD (M) April 29 - May 22 - PTP Judge 4 - Mike Gahan |
LMP: 04 TBD (M) April 29 - May 22 - PWLT Judge 4 - Sallie Willows |
LMP: 05 TBD (P) June 10 – 26 - TAP Judgee 4 - Kate Blackburn |
LMP: 05 TBD (P) June 10 – 26 - BCT Judge 3- James McDaniel |
LMP: 05 TBD (P) June 10 – 26 - CRT Judge 1 - David Williams |
LMP: 05 TBD (P) June 10 – 26 - DTC Judge 2 - Bill Brown |
LMP: 05 TBD (P) June 10 – 26 - PCP Judge 1 - Mary Beth Smith-Toomey |
LMP: 05 TBD (P) June 10 – 26 - PGLT Judge 2 - Roy Peterson |
LMP: 05 TBD (P) June 10 – 26 - RCP Judge 2 - Carol Watson |
LMP: 05 TBD (P) June 10 – 26 - RLT Judge 2 - Mary Louise Bishop |
LMP: 05 TBD (P) June 10 – 26 - SMP Judge 2 |
LMP: 05 TBD (P) June 10 – 26 - SSS Judge 1 - David Gorsline |
LMP: 06 TBD (P) September 9 - October 2 - SSP Judge 1 |
LMP: 06 TBD (P) September 9 - October 2 - FCT Judge 4 - Chris Noe |
LMP: 06 TBD (P) September 9 - October 2 - GAC Judge 4 - Penny Martin |
LMP: 06 TBD (P) September 9 - October 2 - HBP Judge 2 - Kaitelyn Bauer Dieguez |
LMP: 06 TBD (P) September 9 - October 2 - KAT Judge 3 - Joe Gems |
LMP: 06 TBD (P) September 9 - October 2 - MCP Judge 2 - Linda Stone |
LMP: 06 TBD (P) September 9 - October 2 - PWLT Judge 2 - Natalie Foley |
LMP: 06 TBD (P) September 9 - October 2 - PPF Judge 2 - Derek Bradley |
LMP: 06 TBD (P) September 9 - October 2 - RMT Judge 4 - Maggie Modig |
LMP: 06 TBD (P) September 9 - October 2 - RTP Judge 3 - Cliff Rodgers |
LMP: 07 TBD (P) October 28 - November 13 - ACCT Judge 3 - Marg Soroos |
LMP: 07 TBD (P) October 28 - November 13 - CRT Judge 2 - Lauren Smith |
LMP: 07 TBD (P) October 28 - November 13 - CCP Judge 2 - Peter Chewning |
LMP: 07 TBD (P) October 28 - November 13 - CPA Judge 2 - Danny Brooks |
LMP: 07 TBD (P) October 28 - November 13 - DS Judge 4 - James Maxted |
LMP: 07 TBD (P) October 28 - November 13 - LTA Judge 3 - Patti Crowley |
LMP: 07 TBD (P) October 28 - November 13 - MP Judge 3 - Kay Coupe and Paul Shoope |
LMP: 07 TBD (P) October 28 - November 13 - PTP Judge 2 - Lynne O'Meara |
LMP: 07 TBD (P) October 28 - November 13 - PGLT Judge 3 - Mary Koster |
LMP: 07 TBD (P) October 28 - November 13 - SMP Judge 1 |
LTA - LITTLE THEATRE OF ALEXANDRIA |
LTA: 01 Grey Gardens (M) Jan 16 – Feb 6 - SSP Judge 4 - Linda Swann |
LTA: 01 Grey Gardens (M) Jan 16 – Feb 6 - ACCT Judge 2 - Travis (TJ) Downing |
LTA: 01 Grey Gardens (M) Jan 16 – Feb 6 - TAP Judgee 3 - AnnMarie Castrigno |
LTA: 01 Grey Gardens (M) Jan 16 – Feb 6 - DTC Judge 1 - Jason Damaso -- r 01/31 |
LTA: 01 Grey Gardens (M) Jan 16 – Feb 6 - HBP Judge 2 - Kaitelyn Bauer Dieguez |
LTA: 01 Grey Gardens (M) Jan 16 – Feb 6 - LMP Judge 4 - Mark Allen |
LTA: 01 Grey Gardens (M) Jan 16 – Feb 6 - MP Judge 2 - Mary Alexander |
LTA: 01 Grey Gardens (M) Jan 16 – Feb 6 - PCP Judge 2 - Jeff Davis |
LTA: 01 Grey Gardens (M) Jan 16 – Feb 6 - RCP Judge 3 - Cheryl Kenny |
LTA: 01 Grey Gardens (M) Jan 16 – Feb 6 - RLT Judge 3 - Patrick Pase |
LTA: 02 The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged) (P) Feb 27 – Mar 19 - CRT Judge 4 - Karla Carias |
LTA: 02 The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged) (P) Feb 27 – Mar 19 - FCT Judge 2 - Evelyn Rice |
LTA: 02 The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged) (P) Feb 27 – Mar 19 - GAC Judge 1 - John Decker |
LTA: 02 The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged) (P) Feb 27 – Mar 19 - HBP Judge 1 - Jason Ellis |
LTA: 02 The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged) (P) Feb 27 – Mar 19 - KAT Judge 3 - Joe Gems |
LTA: 02 The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged) (P) Feb 27 – Mar 19 - MCP Judge 2 - Linda Stone |
LTA: 02 The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged) (P) Feb 27 – Mar 19 - PWLT Judge 4 |
LTA: 02 The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged) (P) Feb 27 – Mar 19 - PPF Judge 3 - Robbie Snow |
LTA: 02 The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged) (P) Feb 27 – Mar 19 - RMT Judge 4 - Maggie Modig |
LTA: 02 The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged) (P) Feb 27 – Mar 19 - RTP Judge 3 - Cliff Rodgers |
LTA: 03 To Kill A Mockingbird (P) Apr 23 – May 14 - SSP Judge 2 - Kim Ethridge |
LTA: 03 To Kill A Mockingbird (P) Apr 23 – May 14 - ACCT Judge 1 - Jayn Rife |
LTA: 03 To Kill A Mockingbird (P) Apr 23 – May 14 - TAP Judgee 4 - Kate Blackburn |
LTA: 03 To Kill A Mockingbird (P) Apr 23 – May 14 - BCT Judge 1 - Amy Narron |
LTA: 03 To Kill A Mockingbird (P) Apr 23 – May 14 - CPA Judge 4 - Terry Averill |
LTA: 03 To Kill A Mockingbird (P) Apr 23 – May 14 - MP Judge 4 - John Hutson or Joy Wyne |
LTA: 03 To Kill A Mockingbird (P) Apr 23 – May 14 - PTP Judge 1 - AnnaBelle Lowe |
LTA: 03 To Kill A Mockingbird (P) Apr 23 – May 14 - PGLT Judge 3 - Mary Koster |
LTA: 03 To Kill A Mockingbird (P) Apr 23 – May 14 - RLT Judge 2 - Mary Louise Bishop |
LTA: 03 To Kill A Mockingbird (P) Apr 23 – May 14 - SMP Judge 3 |
LTA: 04 The History Boys (P) June 4 – 25 - ACCT Judge 4 - Rebecca Patton |
LTA: 04 The History Boys (P) June 4 – 25 - TAP Judgee 1 - Sam Nystrom |
LTA: 04 The History Boys (P) June 4 – 25 - CRT Judge 2 - Lauren Smith |
LTA: 04 The History Boys (P) June 4 – 25 - CCP Judge 2 - Peter Chewning |
LTA: 04 The History Boys (P) June 4 – 25 - DTC Judge 3 - Shelly Horn |
LTA: 04 The History Boys (P) June 4 – 25 - HBP Judge 3 - Neil Twohig |
LTA: 04 The History Boys (P) June 4 – 25 - LMP Judge 2 - Michael Hartsfield |
LTA: 04 The History Boys (P) June 4 – 25 - PPF Judge 1 - Mario Font |
LTA: 04 The History Boys (P) June 4 – 25 - RMT Judge 3 - Laurie Newton |
LTA: 04 The History Boys (P) June 4 – 25 - SSS Judge 3 - Leta Hall |
LTA: 05 West Side Story (M) Jul 23 – Aug 13 - BCT Judge 4 - Rose Talbot |
LTA: 05 West Side Story (M) Jul 23 – Aug 13 - CRT Judge 1 - David Williams |
LTA: 05 West Side Story (M) Jul 23 – Aug 13 - FCT Judge 4 - Chris Noe |
LTA: 05 West Side Story (M) Jul 23 – Aug 13 - GAC Judge 3 - Betsy Marks Delaney |
LTA: 05 West Side Story (M) Jul 23 – Aug 13 - KAT Judge 2 - Stefanie Nelson |
LTA: 05 West Side Story (M) Jul 23 – Aug 13 - MCP Judge 3 - Carol Strachan |
LTA: 05 West Side Story (M) Jul 23 – Aug 13 - MP Judge 3 - Kay Coupe and Paul Shoope |
LTA: 05 West Side Story (M) Jul 23 – Aug 13 - PTP Judge 2 - Lynne O'Meara |
LTA: 05 West Side Story (M) Jul 23 – Aug 13 - PWLT Judge 1 - Pam Cribbs |
LTA: 05 West Side Story (M) Jul 23 – Aug 13 - RTP Judge 1 - Ted Ballard |
LTA: 06 Early Fall Show (P) September - CCP Judge 4 - Lennie Magida |
LTA: 06 Early Fall Show (P) September - CPA Judge 2 - Danny Brooks |
LTA: 06 Early Fall Show (P) September - DS Judge 3 - Shawn Byers |
LTA: 06 Early Fall Show (P) September - HBP Judge 4 - Jim Watson |
LTA: 06 Early Fall Show (P) September - PCP Judge 4 - Robert Shea |
LTA: 06 Early Fall Show (P) September - PGLT Judge 2 - Roy Peterson |
LTA: 06 Early Fall Show (P) September - RCP Judge 2 - Carol Watson |
LTA: 06 Early Fall Show (P) September - RLT Judge 4 - Laura Andruski |
LTA: 06 Early Fall Show (P) September - SMP Judge 1 |
LTA: 06 Early Fall Show (P) September - SSS Judge 2 - Debbie Peetz |
LTA: 07 Late Fall Show (P) Oct-Nov - SSP Judge 1 |
LTA: 07 Late Fall Show (P) Oct-Nov - DS Judge 1 - Matthew Randall |
LTA: 07 Late Fall Show (P) Oct-Nov - FCT Judge 3 - Sandy Steinmeyer |
LTA: 07 Late Fall Show (P) Oct-Nov - LMP Judge 1 - Larry Simmons |
LTA: 07 Late Fall Show (P) Oct-Nov - PCP Judge 3 - Carol Coyle-Shea |
LTA: 07 Late Fall Show (P) Oct-Nov - PWLT Judge 2 - Natalie Foley |
LTA: 07 Late Fall Show (P) Oct-Nov - PPF Judge 4 - Andra Whitt |
LTA: 07 Late Fall Show (P) Oct-Nov - RCP Judge 1 - Jerry Morse |
LTA: 07 Late Fall Show (P) Oct-Nov - RMT Judge 1 - Eric Scerbo |
LTA: 07 Late Fall Show (P) Oct-Nov - RTP Judge 4 - Amy Treat |
MCP - MCLEAN COMMUNITY PLAYERS |
MCP: 01 1776 (M) Feb 5 - Feb 21 - BCT Judge 4 - Rose Talbot |
MCP: 01 1776 (M) Feb 5 - Feb 21 - CRT Judge 3 - Erin DeCaprio |
MCP: 01 1776 (M) Feb 5 - Feb 21 - CPA Judge 2 - Danny Brooks |
MCP: 01 1776 (M) Feb 5 - Feb 21 - GAC Judge 3 - Betsy Marks Delaney |
MCP: 01 1776 (M) Feb 5 - Feb 21 - KAT Judge 2 - Stefanie Nelson |
MCP: 01 1776 (M) Feb 5 - Feb 21 - LTA Judge 4 - Margaret Evans-Joyce |
MCP: 01 1776 (M) Feb 5 - Feb 21 - MP Judge 1 - Ceil Rogers |
MCP: 01 1776 (M) Feb 5 - Feb 21 - PGLT Judge 3 - Mary Koster |
MCP: 01 1776 (M) Feb 5 - Feb 21 - RLT Judge 1 - Ken Kemp |
MCP: 01 1776 (M) Feb 5 - Feb 21 - SMP Judge 3 |
MCP: 02 Unnecessary Farce (P) Apr 29 - May 14 - CCP Judge 4 - Lennie Magida |
MCP: 02 Unnecessary Farce (P) Apr 29 - May 14 - HBP Judge 2 - Kaitelyn Bauer Dieguez |
MCP: 02 Unnecessary Farce (P) Apr 29 - May 14 - KAT Judge 1 - Ruben Vellekoop / Carlotta Capuano |
MCP: 02 Unnecessary Farce (P) Apr 29 - May 14 - LMP Judge 1 - Larry Simmons |
MCP: 02 Unnecessary Farce (P) Apr 29 - May 14 - PCP Judge 3 - Carol Coyle-Shea |
MCP: 02 Unnecessary Farce (P) Apr 29 - May 14 - PTP Judge 2 - Lynne O'Meara |
MCP: 02 Unnecessary Farce (P) Apr 29 - May 14 - PPF Judge 2 - Derek Bradley |
MCP: 02 Unnecessary Farce (P) Apr 29 - May 14 - RCP Judge 4- Kelly Thompson |
MCP: 02 Unnecessary Farce (P) Apr 29 - May 14 - RTP Judge 4 - Amy Treat |
MCP: 02 Unnecessary Farce (P) Apr 29 - May 14 - SSS Judge 1 - David Gorsline |
MCP: 03 Footloose (M) July 8 - July 24 - SSP Judge 4 - Linda Swann |
MCP: 03 Footloose (M) July 8 - July 24 - ACCT Judge 2 - Travis (TJ) Downing |
MCP: 03 Footloose (M) July 8 - July 24 - TAP Judge 3 - AnnMarie Castrigno |
MCP: 03 Footloose (M) July 8 - July 24 - BCT Judge 2 - Brad Eaton |
MCP: 03 Footloose (M) July 8 - July 24 - DTC Judge 4 - Vitol Wiacek |
MCP: 03 Footloose (M) July 8 - July 24 - FCT Judge 4 - Chris Noe |
MCP: 03 Footloose (M) July 8 - July 24 - MP Judge 3 - Kay Coupe and Paul Shoope |
MCP: 03 Footloose (M) July 8 - July 24 - PTP Judge 1 - AnnaBelle Lowe |
MCP: 03 Footloose (M) July 8 - July 24 - PWLT Judge 3 - Jason Foster |
MCP: 03 Footloose (M) July 8 - July 24 - RMT Judge 4 - Maggie Modig |
MCP: 04 TBA (P) Sept/Oct - CRT Judge 1 - David Williams |
MCP: 04 TBA (P) Sept/Oct - CPA Judge 3 - Beth Terranova |
MCP: 04 TBA (P) Sept/Oct - DS Judge 2 - Colleen Stock |
MCP: 04 TBA (P) Sept/Oct - GAC Judge 1 - John Decker |
MCP: 04 TBA (P) Sept/Oct - HBP Judge 3 - Neil Twohig |
MCP: 04 TBA (P) Sept/Oct - LTA Judge 1 - Kira Hogan |
MCP: 04 TBA (P) Sept/Oct - PPF Judge 3 - Robbie Snow |
MCP: 04 TBA (P) Sept/Oct - RLT Judge 2 - Mary Louise Bishop |
MCP: 04 TBA (P) Sept/Oct - RTP Judge 1 - Ted Ballard |
MCP: 04 TBA (P) Sept/Oct - SMP Judge 4 |
MP -MONTGOMERY PLAYHOUSE |
MP: 01 A Grand Night for Singing (M) Feb 12-27 - ACCT Judge 2 - Travis (TJ) Downing |
MP: 01 A Grand Night for Singing (M) Feb 12-27 - CCP Judge 1 - John Vandergriff |
MP: 01 A Grand Night for Singing (M) Feb 12-27 - DS Judge 1 - Matthew Randall |
MP: 01 A Grand Night for Singing (M) Feb 12-27 - LMP Judge 4 - Mark Allen |
MP: 01 A Grand Night for Singing (M) Feb 12-27 - MCP Judge 1 - Patti Green Roth |
MP: 01 A Grand Night for Singing (M) Feb 12-27 - PCP Judge 1 - Mary Beth Smith-Toomey |
MP: 01 A Grand Night for Singing (M) Feb 12-27 - PTP Judge 1 - AnnaBelle Lowe |
MP: 01 A Grand Night for Singing (M) Feb 12-27 - PGLT Judge 4 - Linda Sellner |
MP: 01 A Grand Night for Singing (M) Feb 12-27 - RCP Judge 4- Kelly Thompson |
MP: 01 A Grand Night for Singing (M) Feb 12-27 - SSS Judge 2 - Debbie Peetz |
MP: 02 TBD (P) Oct/Nov - SSP Judge 2 - Kim Ethridge |
MP: 02 TBD (P) Oct/Nov - TAP Judgee 3 - AnnMarie Castrigno |
MP: 02 TBD (P) Oct/Nov - BCT Judge 3- James McDaniel |
MP: 02 TBD (P) Oct/Nov - CPA Judge 1 - Dianne Hood |
MP: 02 TBD (P) Oct/Nov - DTC Judge 4 - Vitol Wiacek |
MP: 02 TBD (P) Oct/Nov - FCT Judge 4 - Chris Noe |
MP: 02 TBD (P) Oct/Nov - GAC Judge 3 - Betsy Marks Delaney |
MP: 02 TBD (P) Oct/Nov - HBP Judge 2 - Kaitelyn Bauer Dieguez |
MP: 02 TBD (P) Oct/Nov - PWLT Judge 3 - Jason Foster |
MP: 02 TBD (P) Oct/Nov - RMT Judge 2 - Denise Gilmore |
PCP - PORT CITY PLAYHOUSE |
PCP: 01 Fool for Love (P) February 26 - March 12 - CRT Judge 1 - David Williams |
PCP: 01 Fool for Love (P) February 26 - March 12 - KAT Judge 4 - Wendy Stengel |
PCP: 01 Fool for Love (P) February 26 - March 12 - LTA Judge 1 - Kira Hogan |
PCP: 01 Fool for Love (P) February 26 - March 12 - MP Judge 3 - Kay Coupe and Paul Shoope |
PCP: 01 Fool for Love (P) February 26 - March 12 - PTP Judge 3 - Kim Bessler |
PCP: 01 Fool for Love (P) February 26 - March 12 - PPF Judge 2 - Derek Bradley |
PCP: 01 Fool for Love (P) February 26 - March 12 - RCP Judge 3 - Cheryl Kenny |
PCP: 01 Fool for Love (P) February 26 - March 12 - RLT Judge 2 - Mary Louise Bishop |
PCP: 01 Fool for Love (P) February 26 - March 12 - RTP Judge 4 - Amy Treat |
PCP: 01 Fool for Love (P) February 26 - March 12 - SMP Judge 2 |
PCP: 02 Coming Home (P) April 29 - May 14 - ACCT Judge 2 - Travis (TJ) Downing |
PCP: 02 Coming Home (P) April 29 - May 14 - BCT Judge 2 - Brad Eaton |
PCP: 02 Coming Home (P) April 29 - May 14 - CCP Judge 3 - James Robertson |
PCP: 02 Coming Home (P) April 29 - May 14 - DTC Judge 1 - Jason Damaso |
PCP: 02 Coming Home (P) April 29 - May 14 - FCT Judge 2 - Evelyn Rice |
PCP: 02 Coming Home (P) April 29 - May 14 - HBP Judge 3 - Neil Twohig |
PCP: 02 Coming Home (P) April 29 - May 14 - LMP Judge 2 - Michael Hartsfield |
PCP: 02 Coming Home (P) April 29 - May 14 - MCP Judge 1 - Patti Green Roth |
PCP: 02 Coming Home (P) April 29 - May 14 - PGLT Judge 4 - Linda Sellner |
PCP: 02 Coming Home (P) April 29 - May 14 - SSS Judge 2 - Debbie Peetz |
PCP: 03 Stupid F***ing Bird (P) June 10 - 25 - SSP Judge 3 - Gene Valendo |
PCP: 03 Stupid F***ing Bird (P) June 10 - 25 - TAP Judgee 2 - Todd Paul |
PCP: 03 Stupid F***ing Bird (P) June 10 - 25 - CRT Judge 3 - Erin DeCaprio |
PCP: 03 Stupid F***ing Bird (P) June 10 - 25 - CPA Judge 2 - Danny Brooks |
PCP: 03 Stupid F***ing Bird (P) June 10 - 25 - DS Judge 2 - Colleen Stock |
PCP: 03 Stupid F***ing Bird (P) June 10 - 25 - GAC Judge 1 - John Decker |
PCP: 03 Stupid F***ing Bird (P) June 10 - 25 - PTP Judge 2 - Lynne O'Meara |
PCP: 03 Stupid F***ing Bird (P) June 10 - 25 - PWLT Judge 1 - Pam Cribbs |
PCP: 03 Stupid F***ing Bird (P) June 10 - 25 - RMT Judge 4 - Maggie Modig |
PCP: 03 Stupid F***ing Bird (P) June 10 - 25 - SMP Judge 3 |
PCP: 04 Fall (P) late September/early October - FCT Judge 1 - Bryan Marsh |
PCP: 04 Fall (P) late September/early October - HBP Judge 4 - Jim Watson |
PCP: 04 Fall (P) late September/early October - KAT Judge 1 - Ruben Vellekoop / Carlotta Capuano |
PCP: 04 Fall (P) late September/early October - LTA Judge 2 - Jennifer Lyman |
PCP: 04 Fall (P) late September/early October - MCP Judge 3 - Carol Strachan |
PCP: 04 Fall (P) late September/early October - MP Judge 4 - John Hutson or Joy Wyne |
PCP: 04 Fall (P) late September/early October - PPF Judge 4 - Andra Whitt |
PCP: 04 Fall (P) late September/early October - RCP Judge 4- Kelly Thompson |
PCP: 04 Fall (P) late September/early October - RLT Judge 3 - Patrick Pase |
PCP: 04 Fall (P) late September/early October - RTP Judge 2 - Mary-Anne Sullivan |
PGLT – PRINCE GEORGE’S LITTLE THEATRE |
PGLT: 01 Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike (P) January 8-23 - ACCT Judge 3 - Marg Soroos |
PGLT: 01 Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike (P) January 8-23 - TAP Judgee 3 - AnnMarie Castrigno |
PGLT: 01 Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike (P) January 8-23 - CRT Judge 1 - David Williams |
PGLT: 01 Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike (P) January 8-23 - CCP Judge 2 - Peter Chewning |
PGLT: 01 Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike (P) January 8-23 - CPA Judge 1 - Dianne Hood |
PGLT: 01 Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike (P) January 8-23 - DS Judge 1 - Matthew Randall |
PGLT: 01 Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike (P) January 8-23 - FCT Judge 4 - Chris Noe -- alt Bryan Marsh |
PGLT: 01 Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike (P) January 8-23 - LMP Judge 2 - Michael Hartsfield |
PGLT: 01 Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike (P) January 8-23 - PWLT Judge 1 - Pam Cribbs |
PGLT: 01 Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike (P) January 8-23 - SSS Judge 4 - Michael Kharfen |
PGLT: 02 The Mousetrap (P) April 15-30 - SSP Judge 3 - Gene Valendo |
PGLT: 02 The Mousetrap (P) April 15-30 - BCT Judge 2 - Brad Eaton |
PGLT: 02 The Mousetrap (P) April 15-30 - DTC Judge 4 - Vitol Wiacek |
PGLT: 02 The Mousetrap (P) April 15-30 - DS Judge 3 - Shawn Byers |
PGLT: 02 The Mousetrap (P) April 15-30 - HBP Judge 2 - Kaitelyn Bauer Dieguez |
PGLT: 02 The Mousetrap (P) April 15-30 - KAT Judge 3 - Joe Gems |
PGLT: 02 The Mousetrap (P) April 15-30 - LTA Judge 1 - Kira Hogan |
PGLT: 02 The Mousetrap (P) April 15-30 - MP Judge 3 - Kay Coupe and Paul Shoope |
PGLT: 02 The Mousetrap (P) April 15-30 - PCP Judge 1 - Mary Beth Smith-Toomey |
PGLT: 02 The Mousetrap (P) April 15-30 - PTP Judge 4 - Mike Gahan |
PGLT: 03 Lost In Yonkers (P) September - ACCT Judge 1 - Jayn Rife |
PGLT: 03 Lost In Yonkers (P) September - FCT Judge 2 - Evelyn Rice |
PGLT: 03 Lost In Yonkers (P) September - GAC Judge 3 - Betsy Marks Delaney |
PGLT: 03 Lost In Yonkers (P) September - LMP Judge 3 - Anne Hull |
PGLT: 03 Lost In Yonkers (P) September - MCP Judge 4 - Cheryl Leibovitz |
PGLT: 03 Lost In Yonkers (P) September - PPF Judge 1 - Mario Font |
PGLT: 03 Lost In Yonkers (P) September - RCP Judge 3 - Cheryl Kenny |
PGLT: 03 Lost In Yonkers (P) September - RLT Judge 1 - Ken Kemp |
PGLT: 03 Lost In Yonkers (P) September - RTP Judge 2 - Mary-Anne Sullivan |
PGLT: 03 Lost In Yonkers (P) September - SMP Judge 2 |
PPF - PROVIDENCE PLAYERS OF FAIRFAX |
PPF: 01 Almost Maine (P) April 1 – April 16 - SSP Judge 4 - Linda Swann |
PPF: 01 Almost Maine (P) April 1 – April 16 - TAP Judgee 4 - Kate Blackburn |
PPF: 01 Almost Maine (P) April 1 – April 16 - CRT Judge 2 - Lauren Smith |
PPF: 01 Almost Maine (P) April 1 – April 16 - CCP Judge 2 - Peter Chewning |
PPF: 01 Almost Maine (P) April 1 – April 16 - CPA Judge 4 - Terry Averill |
PPF: 01 Almost Maine (P) April 1 – April 16 - DTC Judge 1 - Jason Damaso |
PPF: 01 Almost Maine (P) April 1 – April 16 - PCP Judge 2 - Jeff Davis |
PPF: 01 Almost Maine (P) April 1 – April 16 - PGLT Judge 3 - Mary Koster |
PPF: 01 Almost Maine (P) April 1 – April 16 - PWLT Judge 1 - Pam Cribbs |
PPF: 01 Almost Maine (P) April 1 – April 16 - SSS Judge 1 - David Gorsline |
PPF: 02 Red Herring (P) June 4 – June 18 - BCT Judge 4 - Rose Talbot |
PPF: 02 Red Herring (P) June 4 – June 18 - FCT Judge 2 - Evelyn Rice |
PPF: 02 Red Herring (P) June 4 – June 18 - HBP Judge 4 - Jim Watson |
PPF: 02 Red Herring (P) June 4 – June 18 - KAT Judge 3 - Joe Gems |
PPF: 02 Red Herring (P) June 4 – June 18 - LMP Judge 1 - Larry Simmons |
PPF: 02 Red Herring (P) June 4 – June 18 - MP Judge 4 - John Hutson or Joy Wyne |
PPF: 02 Red Herring (P) June 4 – June 18 - PTP Judge 3 - Kim Bessler |
PPF: 02 Red Herring (P) June 4 – June 18 - RCP Judge 3 - Cheryl Kenny |
PPF: 02 Red Herring (P) June 4 – June 18 - RMT Judge 1 - Eric Scerbo |
PPF: 02 Red Herring (P) June 4 – June 18 - SMP Judge 4 |
PPF: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) October - SSP Judge 2 - Kim Ethridge |
PPF: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) October - ACCT Judge 3 - Marg Soroos |
PPF: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) October - CRT Judge 4 - Karla Carias |
PPF: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) October - CCP Judge 1 - John Vandergriff |
PPF: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) October - GAC Judge 4 - Penny Martin |
PPF: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) October - LTA Judge 1 - Kira Hogan |
PPF: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) October - MCP Judge 2 - Linda Stone |
PPF: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) October - RLT Judge 1 - Ken Kemp |
PPF: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) October - RTP Judge 1 - Ted Ballard |
PPF: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) October - SSS Judge 2 - Debbie Peetz |
PTP - PORT TOBACCO PLAYERS |
PTP: 01 See How They Run (P) Jan 29 – Feb 14 - ACCT Judge 3 - Marg Soroos |
PTP: 01 See How They Run (P) Jan 29 – Feb 14 - TAP Judgee 2 - Todd Paul |
PTP: 01 See How They Run (P) Jan 29 – Feb 14 - CCP Judge 3 - James Robertson |
PTP: 01 See How They Run (P) Jan 29 – Feb 14 - DTC Judge 2 - Bill Brown |
PTP: 01 See How They Run (P) Jan 29 – Feb 14 - DS Judge 2 - Colleen Stock |
PTP: 01 See How They Run (P) Jan 29 – Feb 14 - LMP Judge 1 - Larry Simmons |
PTP: 01 See How They Run (P) Jan 29 – Feb 14 - PCP Judge 4 - Robert Shea |
PTP: 01 See How They Run (P) Jan 29 – Feb 14 - PGLT Judge 1 - Roger Paradis |
PTP: 01 See How They Run (P) Jan 29 – Feb 14 - SMP Judge 2 |
PTP: 01 See How They Run (P) Jan 29 – Feb 14 - SSS Judge 1 - David Gorsline |
PTP: 02 Hairspray (M) Apr 1 - 24 - SSP Judge 4 - Linda Swann |
PTP: 02 Hairspray (M) Apr 1 - 24 - BCT Judge 1 - Amy Narron |
PTP: 02 Hairspray (M) Apr 1 - 24 - CRT Judge 1 - David Williams |
PTP: 02 Hairspray (M) Apr 1 - 24 - CPA Judge 3 - Beth Terranova |
PTP: 02 Hairspray (M) Apr 1 - 24 - FCT Judge 3 - Sandy Steinmeyer |
PTP: 02 Hairspray (M) Apr 1 - 24 - GAC Judge 1 - John Decker |
PTP: 02 Hairspray (M) Apr 1 - 24 - HBP Judge 1 - Jason Ellis |
PTP: 02 Hairspray (M) Apr 1 - 24 - PWLT Judge 4 - Sallie Willows |
PTP: 02 Hairspray (M) Apr 1 - 24 - PPF Judge 2 - Derek Bradley |
PTP: 02 Hairspray (M) Apr 1 - 24 - RMT Judge 3 - Laurie Newton |
PTP: 03 Rabbit Hole (P) May 20 – Jun 5 - DTC Judge 3 - Shelly Horn |
PTP: 03 Rabbit Hole (P) May 20 – Jun 5 - KAT Judge 4 - Wendy Stengel |
PTP: 03 Rabbit Hole (P) May 20 – Jun 5 - LTA Judge 2 - Jennifer Lyman |
PTP: 03 Rabbit Hole (P) May 20 – Jun 5 - MCP Judge 2 - Linda Stone |
PTP: 03 Rabbit Hole (P) May 20 – Jun 5 - MP Judge 4 - John Hutson or Joy Wyne |
PTP: 03 Rabbit Hole (P) May 20 – Jun 5 - PCP Judge 2 - Jeff Davis |
PTP: 03 Rabbit Hole (P) May 20 – Jun 5 - RCP Judge 2 - Carol Watson |
PTP: 03 Rabbit Hole (P) May 20 – Jun 5 - RLT Judge 3 - Patrick Pase |
PTP: 03 Rabbit Hole (P) May 20 – Jun 5 - RTP Judge 4 - Amy Treat |
PTP: 03 Rabbit Hole (P) May 20 – Jun 5 - SMP Judge 4 |
PTP: 04 1776 (M) Jul 15 – Aug 7 - ACCT Judge 4 - Rebecca Patton |
PTP: 04 1776 (M) Jul 15 – Aug 7 - TAP Judgee 4 - Kate Blackburn |
PTP: 04 1776 (M) Jul 15 – Aug 7 - CCP Judge 1 - John Vandergriff |
PTP: 04 1776 (M) Jul 15 – Aug 7 - CPA Judge 1 - Dianne Hood |
PTP: 04 1776 (M) Jul 15 – Aug 7 - DS Judge 4 - James Maxted |
PTP: 04 1776 (M) Jul 15 – Aug 7 - GAC Judge 2 - Gretchen Jacobs |
PTP: 04 1776 (M) Jul 15 – Aug 7 - LMP Judge 4 - Mark Allen |
PTP: 04 1776 (M) Jul 15 – Aug 7 - PGLT Judge 4 - Linda Sellner |
PTP: 04 1776 (M) Jul 15 – Aug 7 - PPF Judge 3 - Robbie Snow |
PTP: 04 1776 (M) Jul 15 – Aug 7 - SSS Judge 3 - Leta Hall |
PTP: 05 Fall TBA (P) Sept/Oct - SSP Judge 3 - Gene Valendo |
PTP: 05 Fall TBA (P) Sept/Oct - BCT Judge 3- James McDaniel |
PTP: 05 Fall TBA (P) Sept/Oct - DTC Judge 1 - Jason Damaso |
PTP: 05 Fall TBA (P) Sept/Oct - DS Judge 3 - Shawn Byers |
PTP: 05 Fall TBA (P) Sept/Oct - FCT Judge 2 - Evelyn Rice |
PTP: 05 Fall TBA (P) Sept/Oct - HBP Judge 4 - Jim Watson |
PTP: 05 Fall TBA (P) Sept/Oct - KAT Judge 1 - Ruben Vellekoop / Carlotta Capuano |
PTP: 05 Fall TBA (P) Sept/Oct - PCP Judge 3 - Carol Coyle-Shea |
PTP: 05 Fall TBA (P) Sept/Oct - PWLT Judge 3 - Jason Foster |
PTP: 05 Fall TBA (P) Sept/Oct - RMT Judge 1 - Eric Scerbo |
PTP: 06 Winter TBA (P) Dec - GAC Judge 4 - Penny Martin |
PTP: 06 Winter TBA (P) Dec - LTA Judge 3 - Patti Crowley |
PTP: 06 Winter TBA (P) Dec - MCP Judge 3 - Carol Strachan |
PTP: 06 Winter TBA (P) Dec - PGLT Judge 2 - Roy Peterson |
PTP: 06 Winter TBA (P) Dec - PPF Judge 4 - Andra Whitt |
PTP: 06 Winter TBA (P) Dec - RCP Judge 4- Kelly Thompson |
PTP: 06 Winter TBA (P) Dec - RLT Judge 4 - Laura Andruski |
PTP: 06 Winter TBA (P) Dec - RTP Judge 1 - Ted Ballard |
PTP: 06 Winter TBA (P) Dec - SMP Judge 1 |
PTP: 06 Winter TBA (P) Dec - SSS Judge 2 - Debbie Peetz |
PWLT - PRINCE WILLIAM LITTLE THEATRE |
PWLT: 01 Sherlock Holmes and the West End Horror (P) March 11-20 - CRT Judge 3 - Erin DeCaprio |
PWLT: 01 Sherlock Holmes and the West End Horror (P) March 11-20 - CCP Judge 3 - James Robertson |
PWLT: 01 Sherlock Holmes and the West End Horror (P) March 11-20 - CPA Judge 1 - Dianne Hood |
PWLT: 01 Sherlock Holmes and the West End Horror (P) March 11-20 - DS Judge 4 - James Maxted |
PWLT: 01 Sherlock Holmes and the West End Horror (P) March 11-20 - GAC Judge 2 - Gretchen Jacobs |
PWLT: 01 Sherlock Holmes and the West End Horror (P) March 11-20 - LTA Judge 2 - Jennifer Lyman |
PWLT: 01 Sherlock Holmes and the West End Horror (P) March 11-20 - PCP Judge 3 - Carol Coyle-Shea |
PWLT: 01 Sherlock Holmes and the West End Horror (P) March 11-20 - PTP Judge 3 - Kim Bessler |
PWLT: 01 Sherlock Holmes and the West End Horror (P) March 11-20 - PGLT Judge 4 - Linda Sellner |
PWLT: 01 Sherlock Holmes and the West End Horror (P) March 11-20 - SSS Judge 2 - Debbie Peetz |
PWLT: 02 Cabaret (M) July 15-31 - SSP Judge 1 |
PWLT: 02 Cabaret (M) July 15-31 - BCT Judge 3- James McDaniel |
PWLT: 02 Cabaret (M) July 15-31 - DTC Judge 1 - Jason Damaso |
PWLT: 02 Cabaret (M) July 15-31 - FCT Judge 1 - Bryan Marsh |
PWLT: 02 Cabaret (M) July 15-31 - HBP Judge 1 - Jason Ellis |
PWLT: 02 Cabaret (M) July 15-31 - KAT Judge 4 - Wendy Stengel |
PWLT: 02 Cabaret (M) July 15-31 - LMP Judge 2 - Michael Hartsfield |
PWLT: 02 Cabaret (M) July 15-31 - MP Judge 2 - Mary Alexander |
PWLT: 02 Cabaret (M) July 15-31 - PPF Judge 2 - Derek Bradley |
PWLT: 02 Cabaret (M) July 15-31 - RMT Judge 1 - Eric Scerbo |
PWLT: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct 21-30 - ACCT Judge 2 - Travis (TJ) Downing |
PWLT: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct 21-30 - TAP Judgee 3 - AnnMarie Castrigno |
PWLT: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct 21-30 - GAC Judge 3 - Betsy Marks Delaney |
PWLT: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct 21-30 - LTA Judge 4 - Margaret Evans-Joyce |
PWLT: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct 21-30 - MCP Judge 1 - Patti Green Roth |
PWLT: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct 21-30 - PTP Judge 1 - AnnaBelle Lowe |
PWLT: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct 21-30 - RCP Judge 4- Kelly Thompson |
PWLT: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct 21-30 - RLT Judge 4 - Laura Andruski |
PWLT: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct 21-30 - RTP Judge 4 - Amy Treat |
PWLT: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct 21-30 - SMP Judge 2 |
RCP - RESTON COMMUNITY PLAYERS |
RCP: 01 Master Class (P) Jan. 15-30 - TAP Judgee 4 - Kate Blackburn |
RCP: 01 Master Class (P) Jan. 15-30 - CPA Judge 2 - Danny Brooks |
RCP: 01 Master Class (P) Jan. 15-30 - DTC Judge 1 - Jason Damaso -- r 01/23 |
RCP: 01 Master Class (P) Jan. 15-30 - HBP Judge 2 - Kaitelyn Bauer Dieguez |
RCP: 01 Master Class (P) Jan. 15-30 - PCP Judge 3 - Carol Coyle-Shea |
RCP: 01 Master Class (P) Jan. 15-30 - PGLT Judge 1 - Roger Paradis |
RCP: 01 Master Class (P) Jan. 15-30 - PWLT Judge 2 - Natalie Foley |
RCP: 01 Master Class (P) Jan. 15-30 - PPF Judge 1 - Mario Font |
RCP: 01 Master Class (P) Jan. 15-30 - SMP Judge 1 |
RCP: 01 Master Class (P) Jan. 15-30 - SSS Judge 1 - David Gorsline |
RCP: 02 Mary Poppins (M) Feb. 19-Mar 12 - BCT Judge 1 - Amy Narron |
RCP: 02 Mary Poppins (M) Feb. 19-Mar 12 - CCP Judge 2 - Peter Chewning |
RCP: 02 Mary Poppins (M) Feb. 19-Mar 12 - CPA Judge 3 - Beth Terranova |
RCP: 02 Mary Poppins (M) Feb. 19-Mar 12 - FCT Judge 3 - Sandy Steinmeyer |
RCP: 02 Mary Poppins (M) Feb. 19-Mar 12 - KAT Judge 1 - Ruben Vellekoop / Carlotta Capuano |
RCP: 02 Mary Poppins (M) Feb. 19-Mar 12 - LMP Judge 2 - Michael Hartsfield |
RCP: 02 Mary Poppins (M) Feb. 19-Mar 12 - LTA Judge 2 - Jennifer Lyman |
RCP: 02 Mary Poppins (M) Feb. 19-Mar 12 - MCP Judge 1 - Patti Green Roth |
RCP: 02 Mary Poppins (M) Feb. 19-Mar 12 - MP Judge 4 - John Hutson or Joy Wyne |
RCP: 02 Mary Poppins (M) Feb. 19-Mar 12 - RMT Judge 1 - Eric Scerbo |
RCP: 03 Our Town (P) April 22-May 7 - SSP Judge 1 |
RCP: 03 Our Town (P) April 22-May 7 - ACCT Judge 3 - Marg Soroos |
RCP: 03 Our Town (P) April 22-May 7 - CRT Judge 1 - David Williams |
RCP: 03 Our Town (P) April 22-May 7 - DTC Judge 2 - Bill Brown |
RCP: 03 Our Town (P) April 22-May 7 - DS Judge 4 - James Maxted |
RCP: 03 Our Town (P) April 22-May 7 - GAC Judge 2 - Gretchen Jacobs |
RCP: 03 Our Town (P) April 22-May 7 - PCP Judge 4 - Robert Shea |
RCP: 03 Our Town (P) April 22-May 7 - RLT Judge 3 - Patrick Pase |
RCP: 03 Our Town (P) April 22-May 7 - RTP Judge 1 - Ted Ballard |
RCP: 03 Our Town (P) April 22-May 7 - SSS Judge 3 - Leta Hall |
RCP: 04 Musical TBD (M) Oct - TAP Judgee 1 - Sam Nystrom |
RCP: 04 Musical TBD (M) Oct - BCT Judge 2 - Brad Eaton |
RCP: 04 Musical TBD (M) Oct - HBP Judge 3 - Neil Twohig |
RCP: 04 Musical TBD (M) Oct - LMP Judge 3 - Anne Hull |
RCP: 04 Musical TBD (M) Oct - MCP Judge 3 - Carol Strachan |
RCP: 04 Musical TBD (M) Oct - PTP Judge 2 - Lynne O'Meara |
RCP: 04 Musical TBD (M) Oct - PGLT Judge 3 - Mary Koster |
RCP: 04 Musical TBD (M) Oct - PWLT Judge 3 - Jason Foster |
RCP: 04 Musical TBD (M) Oct - PPF Judge 4 - Andra Whitt |
RCP: 04 Musical TBD (M) Oct - SMP Judge 3 |
RLT - ROCKVILLE LITTLE THEATRE |
RLT: 01 Lend Me a Tenor (P) January 15 – 24 - CCP Judge 3 - James Robertson |
RLT: 01 Lend Me a Tenor (P) January 15 – 24 - DTC Judge 3 - Shelly Horn |
RLT: 01 Lend Me a Tenor (P) January 15 – 24 - DS Judge 2 - Colleen Stock |
RLT: 01 Lend Me a Tenor (P) January 15 – 24 - FCT Judge 1 - Bryan Marsh |
RLT: 01 Lend Me a Tenor (P) January 15 – 24 - KAT Judge 3 - Joe Gems |
RLT: 01 Lend Me a Tenor (P) January 15 – 24 - LTA Judge 3 - Patti Crowley |
RLT: 01 Lend Me a Tenor (P) January 15 – 24 - MP Judge 3 - Kay Coupe and Paul Shoope |
RLT: 01 Lend Me a Tenor (P) January 15 – 24 - PCP Judge 1 - Mary Beth Smith-Toomey |
RLT: 01 Lend Me a Tenor (P) January 15 – 24 - RCP Judge 2 - Carol Watson |
RLT: 01 Lend Me a Tenor (P) January 15 – 24 - RMT Judge 3 - Laurie Newton |
RLT: 02 Our Town (P) April 29 – May 8 - SSP Judge 4 - Linda Swann |
RLT: 02 Our Town (P) April 29 – May 8 - ACCT Judge 4 - Rebecca Patton |
RLT: 02 Our Town (P) April 29 – May 8 - CRT Judge 2 - Lauren Smith |
RLT: 02 Our Town (P) April 29 – May 8 - GAC Judge 3 - Betsy Marks Delaney |
RLT: 02 Our Town (P) April 29 – May 8 - MCP Judge 2 - Linda Stone |
RLT: 02 Our Town (P) April 29 – May 8 - MP Judge 2 - Mary Alexander |
RLT: 02 Our Town (P) April 29 – May 8 - PTP Judge 3 - Kim Bessler |
RLT: 02 Our Town (P) April 29 – May 8 - PGLT Judge 1 - Roger Paradis |
RLT: 02 Our Town (P) April 29 – May 8 - PPF Judge 3 - Robbie Snow |
RLT: 02 Our Town (P) April 29 – May 8 - SMP Judge 4 |
RLT: 03 Spring Show / TBD (P) May - TAP Judgee 2 - Todd Paul |
RLT: 03 Spring Show / TBD (P) May - BCT Judge 3- James McDaniel |
RLT: 03 Spring Show / TBD (P) May - CCP Judge 2 - Peter Chewning |
RLT: 03 Spring Show / TBD (P) May - CPA Judge 1 - Dianne Hood |
RLT: 03 Spring Show / TBD (P) May - DS Judge 4 - James Maxted |
RLT: 03 Spring Show / TBD (P) May - HBP Judge 4 - Jim Watson |
RLT: 03 Spring Show / TBD (P) May - LMP Judge 4 - Mark Allen |
RLT: 03 Spring Show / TBD (P) May - PTP Judge 4 - Mike Gahan |
RLT: 03 Spring Show / TBD (P) May - PWLT Judge 2 - Natalie Foley |
RLT: 03 Spring Show / TBD (P) May - RTP Judge 2 - Mary-Anne Sullivan |
RLT: 04 Fall Show / TBD (P) Sept. 23 - October 2 - ACCT Judge 3 - Marg Soroos |
RLT: 04 Fall Show / TBD (P) Sept. 23 - October 2 - DTC Judge 2 - Bill Brown |
RLT: 04 Fall Show / TBD (P) Sept. 23 - October 2 - FCT Judge 3 - Sandy Steinmeyer |
RLT: 04 Fall Show / TBD (P) Sept. 23 - October 2 - KAT Judge 2 - Stefanie Nelson |
RLT: 04 Fall Show / TBD (P) Sept. 23 - October 2 - LTA Judge 1 - Kira Hogan |
RLT: 04 Fall Show / TBD (P) Sept. 23 - October 2 - MP Judge 1 - Ceil Rogers |
RLT: 04 Fall Show / TBD (P) Sept. 23 - October 2 - PCP Judge 4 - Robert Shea |
RLT: 04 Fall Show / TBD (P) Sept. 23 - October 2 - RCP Judge 1 - Jerry Morse |
RLT: 04 Fall Show / TBD (P) Sept. 23 - October 2 - RMT Judge 2 - Denise Gilmore |
RLT: 04 Fall Show / TBD (P) Sept. 23 - October 2 - SSS Judge 4 - Michael Kharfen |
RMT - ROCKVILLE MUSICAL THEATRE |
RMT: 01 Quilters (M) April 1, 2, 3(m), 8, 9, 10(m), 15, 16, 17(m) - ACCT Judge 3 - Marg Soroos |
RMT: 01 Quilters (M) April - TAP Judgee 1 - Sam Nystrom |
RMT: 01 Quilters (M) April - CRT Judge 3 - Erin DeCaprio |
RMT: 01 Quilters (M) April - GAC Judge 2 - Gretchen Jacobs |
RMT: 01 Quilters (M) April - MCP Judge 2 - Linda Stone |
RMT: 01 Quilters (M) April - PTP Judge 1 - AnnaBelle Lowe |
RMT: 01 Quilters (M) April - PGLT Judge 4 - Linda Sellner |
RMT: 01 Quilters (M) April - PPF Judge 3 - Robbie Snow |
RMT: 01 Quilters (M) April - RLT Judge 3 - Patrick Pase |
RMT: 01 Quilters (M) April - RTP Judge 1 - Ted Ballard |
RMT: 02 Rent (M) July - BCT Judge 4 - Rose Talbot |
RMT: 02 Rent (M) July - CCP Judge 4 - Lennie Magida |
RMT: 02 Rent (M) July - CPA Judge 4 - Terry Averill |
RMT: 02 Rent (M) July - DS Judge 3 - Shawn Byers |
RMT: 02 Rent (M) July - HBP Judge 2 - Kaitelyn Bauer Dieguez |
RMT: 02 Rent (M) July - KAT Judge 1 - Ruben Vellekoop / Carlotta Capuano |
RMT: 02 Rent (M) July - LMP Judge 3 - Anne Hull |
RMT: 02 Rent (M) July - PCP Judge 2 - Jeff Davis |
RMT: 02 Rent (M) July - PWLT Judge 4 - Sallie Willows |
RMT: 02 Rent (M) July - SMP Judge 1 |
RMT: 03 Shrek The Musical (M) October/November - SSP Judge 4 - Linda Swann |
RMT: 03 Shrek The Musical (M) October/November - CRT Judge 4 - Karla Carias |
RMT: 03 Shrek The Musical (M) October/November - DTC Judge 1 - Jason Damaso |
RMT: 03 Shrek The Musical (M) October/November - FCT Judge 1 - Bryan Marsh |
RMT: 03 Shrek The Musical (M) October/November - GAC Judge 4 - Penny Martin |
RMT: 03 Shrek The Musical (M) October/November - LTA Judge 4 - Margaret Evans-Joyce |
RMT: 03 Shrek The Musical (M) October/November - MP Judge 2 - Mary Alexander |
RMT: 03 Shrek The Musical (M) October/November - PPF Judge 1 - Mario Font |
RMT: 03 Shrek The Musical (M) October/November - RCP Judge 2 - Carol Watson |
RMT: 03 Shrek The Musical (M) October/November - SSS Judge 1 - David Gorsline |
RTP - ROOFTOP PRODUCTIONS |
RTP: 01 The Little Shop of Horrors (M) Apr 6-23 - SSP Judge 1 |
RTP: 01 The Little Shop of Horrors (M) Apr 6-23 - TAP Judgee 2 - Todd Paul |
RTP: 01 The Little Shop of Horrors (M) Apr 6-23 - CCP Judge 3 - James Robertson |
RTP: 01 The Little Shop of Horrors (M) Apr 6-23 - LMP Judge 3 - Anne Hull |
RTP: 01 The Little Shop of Horrors (M) Apr 6-23 - MCP Judge 4 - Cheryl Leibovitz |
RTP: 01 The Little Shop of Horrors (M) Apr 6-23 - PTP Judge 2 - Lynne O'Meara |
RTP: 01 The Little Shop of Horrors (M) Apr 6-23 - PGLT Judge 1 - Roger Paradis |
RTP: 01 The Little Shop of Horrors (M) Apr 6-23 - RLT Judge 4 - Laura Andruski |
RTP: 01 The Little Shop of Horrors (M) Apr 6-23 - RMT Judge 2 - Denise Gilmore |
RTP: 01 The Little Shop of Horrors (M) Apr 6-23 - SMP Judge 2 |
RTP: 02 Fall TBD (P) Oct - BCT Judge 3- James McDaniel |
RTP: 02 Fall TBD (P) Oct - CPA Judge 2 - Danny Brooks |
RTP: 02 Fall TBD (P) Oct - DS Judge 2 - Colleen Stock |
RTP: 02 Fall TBD (P) Oct - GAC Judge 1 - John Decker |
RTP: 02 Fall TBD (P) Oct - HBP Judge 4 - Jim Watson |
RTP: 02 Fall TBD (P) Oct - KAT Judge 2 - Stefanie Nelson |
RTP: 02 Fall TBD (P) Oct - LTA Judge 2 - Jennifer Lyman |
RTP: 02 Fall TBD (P) Oct - PCP Judge 1 - Mary Beth Smith-Toomey |
RTP: 02 Fall TBD (P) Oct - PWLT Judge 4 - Sallie Willows |
RTP: 02 Fall TBD (P) Oct - PPF Judge 1 - Mario Font |
SMP - ST. MARK’S PLAYERS |
SMP: 01 Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street (M) Jan 15, 16, 21, 22, 23, 28, 29, 30(m&e) - ACCT Judge 4 - Rebecca Patton |
SMP: 01 Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street (M) Jan - DTC Judge 2 - Bill Brown |
SMP: 01 Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street (M) Jan - FCT Judge 2 - Evelyn Rice |
SMP: 01 Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street (M) Jan - HBP Judge 3 - Neil Twohig |
SMP: 01 Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street (M) Jan - LTA Judge 4 - Margaret Evans-Joyce |
SMP: 01 Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street (M) Jan - PTP Judge 4 - Mike Gahan |
SMP: 01 Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street (M) Jan - RCP Judge 3 - Cheryl Kenny |
SMP: 01 Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street (M) Jan - RLT Judge 3 - Patrick Pase |
SMP: 01 Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street (M) Jan - RTP Judge 1 - Ted Ballard |
SMP: 01 Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street (M) Jan - SSS Judge 2 - Debbie Peetz |
SMP: 02 Twelve Angry Jurors (P) May 6, 7, 12, 13, 14, 19, 20, 21 - SSP Judge 3 - Gene Valendo |
SMP: 02 Twelve Angry Men (P) May - CRT Judge 3 - Erin DeCaprio |
SMP: 02 Twelve Angry Men (P) May - CCP Judge 4 - Lennie Magida |
SMP: 02 Twelve Angry Men (P) May - DS Judge 3 - Shawn Byers |
SMP: 02 Twelve Angry Men (P) May - GAC Judge 1 - John Decker |
SMP: 02 Twelve Angry Men (P) May - KAT Judge 3 - Joe Gems |
SMP: 02 Twelve Angry Men (P) May - LMP Judge 1 - Larry Simmons |
SMP: 02 Twelve Angry Men (P) May - MCP Judge 4 - Cheryl Leibovitz |
SMP: 02 Twelve Angry Men (P) May - PGLT Judge 2 - Roy Peterson |
SMP: 02 Twelve Angry Men (P) May - RMT Judge 1 - Eric Scerbo |
SMP: 03 TBD (P) Sept/Oct - ACCT Judge 1 - Jayn Rife |
SMP: 03 TBD (P) Sept/Oct - TAP Judgee 4 - Kate Blackburn |
SMP: 03 TBD (P) Sept/Oct - BCT Judge 4 - Rose Talbot |
SMP: 03 TBD (P) Sept/Oct - CPA Judge 4 - Terry Averill |
SMP: 03 TBD (P) Sept/Oct - DTC Judge 3 - Shelly Horn |
SMP: 03 TBD (P) Sept/Oct - HBP Judge 1 - Jason Ellis |
SMP: 03 TBD (P) Sept/Oct - MP Judge 2 - Mary Alexander |
SMP: 03 TBD (P) Sept/Oct - PCP Judge 1 - Mary Beth Smith-Toomey |
SMP: 03 TBD (P) Sept/Oct - PWLT Judge 4 - Sallie Willows |
SMP: 03 TBD (P) Sept/Oct - PPF Judge 1 - Mario Font |
SSP – 2nd STAR PRODUCTIONS |
SSP: 01 The Philadelphia Story (P) February 5-20 - ACCT Judge 4 - Rebecca Patton |
SSP: 01 The Philadelphia Story (P) February 5-20 - TAP Judgee 3 - AnnMarie Castrigno |
SSP: 01 The Philadelphia Story (P) February 5-20 - CRT Judge 4 - Karla Carias |
SSP: 01 The Philadelphia Story (P) February 5-20 - LMP Judge 2 - Michael Hartsfield |
SSP: 01 The Philadelphia Story (P) February 5-20 - LTA Judge 2 - Jennifer Lyman |
SSP: 01 The Philadelphia Story (P) February 5-20 - PTP Judge 3 - Kim Bessler |
SSP: 01 The Philadelphia Story (P) February 5-20 - PWLT Judge 2 - Natalie Foley |
SSP: 01 The Philadelphia Story (P) February 5-20 - RCP Judge 3 - Cheryl Kenny |
SSP: 01 The Philadelphia Story (P) February 5-20 - RLT Judge 3 - Patrick Pase |
SSP: 01 The Philadelphia Story (P) February 5-20 - RMT Judge 2 - Denise Gilmore |
SSP: 02 TBA (M) May 27 - June 25 - BCT Judge 4 - Rose Talbot |
SSP: 02 TBA (M) May 27 - June 25 - CPA Judge 3 - Beth Terranova |
SSP: 02 TBA (M) May 27 - June 25 - DTC Judge 1 - Jason Damaso |
SSP: 02 TBA (M) May 27 - June 25 - HBP Judge 2 - Kaitelyn Bauer Dieguez |
SSP: 02 TBA (M) May 27 - June 25 - MCP Judge 3 - Carol Strachan |
SSP: 02 TBA (M) May 27 - June 25 - PWLT Judge 3 - Jason Foster |
SSP: 02 TBA (M) May 27 - June 25 - PPF Judge 1 - Mario Font |
SSP: 02 TBA (M) May 27 - June 25 - RLT Judge 2 - Mary Louise Bishop |
SSP: 02 TBA (M) May 27 - June 25 - RTP Judge 3 - Cliff Rodgers |
SSP: 02 TBA (M) May 27 - June 25 - SMP Judge 3 |
SSP: 03 TBA (M) Sept-Oct - BCT Judge 1 - Amy Narron |
SSP: 03 TBA (M) Sept-Oct - CRT Judge 2 - Lauren Smith |
SSP: 03 TBA (M) Sept-Oct - CPA Judge 4 - Terry Averill |
SSP: 03 TBA (M) Sept-Oct - DS Judge 4 - James Maxted |
SSP: 03 TBA (M) Sept-Oct - FCT Judge 3 - Sandy Steinmeyer |
SSP: 03 TBA (M) Sept-Oct - LTA Judge 3 - Patti Crowley |
SSP: 03 TBA (M) Sept-Oct - MP Judge 2 - Mary Alexander |
SSP: 03 TBA (M) Sept-Oct - PWLT Judge 1 - Pam Cribbs |
SSP: 03 TBA (M) Sept-Oct - SMP Judge 2 |
SSP: 03 TBA (M) Sept-Oct - SSS Judge 3 - Leta Hall |
SSS - SILVER SPRING STAGE |
SSS: 01 Humble Boy (P) Jan 8 – 30 - CRT Judge 2 - Lauren Smith |
SSS: 01 Humble Boy (P) Jan 8 – 30 - CCP Judge 2 - Peter Chewning |
SSS: 01 Humble Boy (P) Jan 8 – 30 - FCT Judge 3 - Sandy Steinmeyer |
SSS: 01 Humble Boy (P) Jan 8 – 30 - GAC Judge 3 - Betsy Marks Delaney |
SSS: 01 Humble Boy (P) Jan 8 – 30 - LMP Judge 3 - Anne Hull |
SSS: 01 Humble Boy (P) Jan 8 – 30 - PTP Judge 1 - AnnaBelle Lowe |
SSS: 01 Humble Boy (P) Jan 8 – 30 - RCP Judge 4- Kelly Thompson |
SSS: 01 Humble Boy (P) Jan 8 – 30 - RLT Judge 4 - Laura Andruski |
SSS: 01 Humble Boy (P) Jan 8 – 30 - RTP Judge 4 - Amy Treat |
SSS: 01 Humble Boy (P) Jan 8 – 30 - SMP Judge 4 |
SSS: 02 Animals Out of Paper (P) Feb 19 – Mar 12 - SSP Judge 3 - Gene Valendo |
SSS: 02 Animals Out of Paper (P) Feb 19 – Mar 12 - ACCT Judge 3 - Marg Soroos |
SSS: 02 Animals Out of Paper (P) Feb 19 – Mar 12 - TAP Judgee 1 - Sam Nystrom |
SSS: 02 Animals Out of Paper (P) Feb 19 – Mar 12 - DS Judge 3 - Shawn Byers |
SSS: 02 Animals Out of Paper (P) Feb 19 – Mar 12 - KAT Judge 2 - Stefanie Nelson |
SSS: 02 Animals Out of Paper (P) Feb 19 – Mar 12 - LTA Judge 3 - Patti Crowley |
SSS: 02 Animals Out of Paper (P) Feb 19 – Mar 12 - MCP Judge 4 - Cheryl Leibovitz |
SSS: 02 Animals Out of Paper (P) Feb 19 – Mar 12 - PGLT Judge 2 - Roy Peterson |
SSS: 02 Animals Out of Paper (P) Feb 19 – Mar 12 - PPF Judge 1 - Mario Font |
SSS: 02 Animals Out of Paper (P) Feb 19 – Mar 12 - RMT Judge 3 - Laurie Newton |
SSS: 03 Much Ado About Nothing (P) April 1 – 17 - BCT Judge 3- James McDaniel |
SSS: 03 Much Ado About Nothing (P) April 1 – 17 - CRT Judge 4 - Karla Carias |
SSS: 03 Much Ado About Nothing (P) April 1 – 17 - CCP Judge 4 - Lennie Magida |
SSS: 03 Much Ado About Nothing (P) April 1 – 17 - CPA Judge 1 - Dianne Hood |
SSS: 03 Much Ado About Nothing (P) April 1 – 17 - DTC Judge 2 - Bill Brown |
SSS: 03 Much Ado About Nothing (P) April 1 – 17 - FCT Judge 4 - Chris Noe |
SSS: 03 Much Ado About Nothing (P) April 1 – 17 - HBP Judge 3 - Neil Twohig |
SSS: 03 Much Ado About Nothing (P) April 1 – 17 - MP Judge 4 - John Hutson or Joy Wyne |
SSS: 03 Much Ado About Nothing (P) April 1 – 17 - PCP Judge 3 - Carol Coyle-Shea |
SSS: 03 Much Ado About Nothing (P) April 1 – 17 - PWLT Judge 2 - Natalie Foley |
SSS: 04 Miss Witherspoon (P) May 13 – June 4 - TAP Judgee 4 - Kate Blackburn |
SSS: 04 Miss Witherspoon (P) May 13 – June 4 - DS Judge 1 - Matthew Randall |
SSS: 04 Miss Witherspoon (P) May 13 – June 4 - GAC Judge 1 - John Decker |
SSS: 04 Miss Witherspoon (P) May 13 – June 4 - KAT Judge 1 - Ruben Vellekoop / Carlotta Capuano |
SSS: 04 Miss Witherspoon (P) May 13 – June 4 - LMP Judge 2 - Michael Hartsfield |
SSS: 04 Miss Witherspoon (P) May 13 – June 4 - PTP Judge 2 - Lynne O'Meara |
SSS: 04 Miss Witherspoon (P) May 13 – June 4 - RCP Judge 3 - Cheryl Kenny |
SSS: 04 Miss Witherspoon (P) May 13 – June 4 - RLT Judge 1 - Ken Kemp |
SSS: 04 Miss Witherspoon (P) May 13 – June 4 - RTP Judge 1 - Ted Ballard |
SSS: 04 Miss Witherspoon (P) May 13 – June 4 - SMP Judge 1 |
SSS: 05 Clybourne Park (P) June 24 – July 17 - SSP Judge 4 - Linda Swann |
SSS: 05 Clybourne Park (P) June 24 – July 17 - ACCT Judge 1 - Jayn Rife |
SSS: 05 Clybourne Park (P) June 24 – July 17 - BCT Judge 4 - Rose Talbot |
SSS: 05 Clybourne Park (P) June 24 – July 17 - CPA Judge 3 - Beth Terranova |
SSS: 05 Clybourne Park (P) June 24 – July 17 - FCT Judge 2 - Evelyn Rice |
SSS: 05 Clybourne Park (P) June 24 – July 17 - LTA Judge 1 - Kira Hogan |
SSS: 05 Clybourne Park (P) June 24 – July 17 - MCP Judge 1 - Patti Green Roth |
SSS: 05 Clybourne Park (P) June 24 – July 17 - PGLT Judge 4 - Linda Sellner |
SSS: 05 Clybourne Park (P) June 24 – July 17 - PPF Judge 4 - Andra Whitt |
SSS: 05 Clybourne Park (P) June 24 – July 17 - RMT Judge 2 - Denise Gilmore |
SSS: 06 TBD (P) September - TAP Judgee 3 - AnnMarie Castrigno |
SSS: 06 TBD (P) September - CCP Judge 1 - John Vandergriff |
SSS: 06 TBD (P) September - CPA Judge 4 - Terry Averill |
SSS: 06 TBD (P) September - DTC Judge 3 - Shelly Horn |
SSS: 06 TBD (P) September - DS Judge 4 - James Maxted |
SSS: 06 TBD (P) September - HBP Judge 1 - Jason Ellis |
SSS: 06 TBD (P) September - KAT Judge 4 - Wendy Stengel |
SSS: 06 TBD (P) September - MP Judge 3 - Kay Coupe and Paul Shoope |
SSS: 06 TBD (P) September - PCP Judge 1 - Mary Beth Smith-Toomey |
SSS: 06 TBD (P) September - PWLT Judge 4 - Sallie Willows |
SSS: 07 TBD (P) November - BCT Judge 1 - Amy Narron |
SSS: 07 TBD (P) November - CRT Judge 3 - Erin DeCaprio |
SSS: 07 TBD (P) November - GAC Judge 2 - Gretchen Jacobs |
SSS: 07 TBD (P) November - LMP Judge 1 - Larry Simmons |
SSS: 07 TBD (P) November - PTP Judge 4 - Mike Gahan |
SSS: 07 TBD (P) November - PPF Judge 2 - Derek Bradley |
SSS: 07 TBD (P) November - RCP Judge 2 - Carol Watson |
SSS: 07 TBD (P) November - RLT Judge 3 - Patrick Pase |
SSS: 07 TBD (P) November - RTP Judge 2 - Mary-Anne Sullivan |
SSS: 07 TBD (P) November - SMP Judge 2 |
SSS: 08 TBD (P) December - SSP Judge 2 - Kim Ethridge |
SSS: 08 TBD (P) December - ACCT Judge 2 - Travis (TJ) Downing |
SSS: 08 TBD (P) December - DTC Judge 4 - Vitol Wiacek |
SSS: 08 TBD (P) December - HBP Judge 4 - Jim Watson |
SSS: 08 TBD (P) December - LTA Judge 4 - Margaret Evans-Joyce |
SSS: 08 TBD (P) December - MCP Judge 2 - Linda Stone |
SSS: 08 TBD (P) December - MP Judge 1 - Ceil Rogers |
SSS: 08 TBD (P) December - PCP Judge 2 - Jeff Davis |
SSS: 08 TBD (P) December - PGLT Judge 3 - Mary Koster |
SSS: 08 TBD (P) December - RMT Judge 4 - Maggie Modig |
TAP - THE ARLINGTON PLAYERS |
TAP: 01 Deathtrap (P) Jan. 29-Feb. 13 - BCT Judge 2 - Brad Eaton |
TAP: 01 Deathtrap (P) Jan. 29-Feb. 13 - CCP Judge 1 - John Vandergriff |
TAP: 01 Deathtrap (P) Jan. 29-Feb. 13 - CPA Judge 3 - Beth Terranova |
TAP: 01 Deathtrap (P) Jan. 29-Feb. 13 - MCP Judge 3 - Carol Strachan |
TAP: 01 Deathtrap (P) Jan. 29-Feb. 13 - MP Judge 4 - John Hutson or Joy Wyne |
TAP: 01 Deathtrap (P) Jan. 29-Feb. 13 - PTP Judge 2 - Lynne O'Meara |
TAP: 01 Deathtrap (P) Jan. 29-Feb. 13 - PWLT Judge 3 - Jason Foster |
TAP: 01 Deathtrap (P) Jan. 29-Feb. 13 - RMT Judge 4 - Maggie Modig |
TAP: 01 Deathtrap (P) Jan. 29-Feb. 13 - RTP Judge 3 - Cliff Rodgers |
TAP: 01 Deathtrap (P) Jan. 29-Feb. 13 - SSS Judge 3 - Leta Hall |
TAP: 02 Nice Work If You Can Get It (M) Apr. 8-23 - CRT Judge 4 - Karla Carias |
TAP: 02 Nice Work If You Can Get It (M) Apr. 8-23 - CCP Judge 4 - Lennie Magida |
TAP: 02 Nice Work If You Can Get It (M) Apr. 8-23 - DS Judge 1 - Matthew Randall |
TAP: 02 Nice Work If You Can Get It (M) Apr. 8-23 - KAT Judge 1 - Ruben Vellekoop / Carlotta Capuano |
TAP: 02 Nice Work If You Can Get It (M) Apr. 8-23 - LMP Judge 4 - Mark Allen |
TAP: 02 Nice Work If You Can Get It (M) Apr. 8-23 - LTA Judge 3 - Patti Crowley |
TAP: 02 Nice Work If You Can Get It (M) Apr. 8-23 - RCP Judge 2 - Carol Watson |
TAP: 02 Nice Work If You Can Get It (M) Apr. 8-23 - RLT Judge 4 - Laura Andruski |
TAP: 02 Nice Work If You Can Get It (M) Apr. 8-23 - RTP Judge 2 - Mary-Anne Sullivan |
TAP: 02 Nice Work If You Can Get It (M) Apr. 8-23 - SMP Judge 3 |
TAP: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct - ACCT Judge 4 - Rebecca Patton |
TAP: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct - BCT Judge 4 - Rose Talbot |
TAP: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct - DTC Judge 2 - Bill Brown |
TAP: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct - DS Judge 3 - Shawn Byers |
TAP: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct - FCT Judge 2 - Evelyn Rice |
TAP: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct - MCP Judge 4 - Cheryl Leibovitz |
TAP: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct - PTP Judge 3 - Kim Bessler |
TAP: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct - PGLT Judge 4 - Linda Sellner |
TAP: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct - PPF Judge 2 - Derek Bradley |
TAP: 03 Fall Show TBD (P) Oct - SSS Judge 2 - Debbie Peetz |
Thursday, January 7, 2016
2016 WATCH Matrix
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)